Catching Features

Langtvekkistan . middle

Open:08:00 Nov 12 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 22 2007
Map:/Langtvekkistan/events/Langtvekkistan day 1- sprint/day1/8-days.course
Created by:Andersen
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

134 official (+15 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:56  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:09  
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:18  
4. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 23:19  
5. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 23:25  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:35  
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 23:36  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 23:39  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:41  
10. OJ United Kingdom SYO 23:48  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:05  *****
12. Julien_ France COTS 24:06  *****
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:08  
14. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 24:13  
15. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:14  
16. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:18  
17. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 24:26  
17. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:26  *****
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:27  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:27  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:30  
22. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 24:34  
23. Hallmen Sweden OL4 24:35  
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:42  
25. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:47  
26. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 24:55  
27. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:56  *****
28. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 25:04  
29. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 25:05  
30. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:13  
31. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 25:24  
32. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:27  
33. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:31  
34. Steffo Sweden IKHP 25:35  
35. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:49  
36. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:52  
36. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 25:52  
38. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 26:02  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 26:02  
40. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 26:07  
41. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:12  
42. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 26:15  
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:16  
44. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 26:43  
45. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 26:44  
46. TottaNN Sweden tgok 26:54  
47. Pim France HVO 27:11  
48. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:21  
49. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 27:25  
50. m-a Norway kil 27:28  
51. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 27:31  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 27:32  
53. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 27:41  
54. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 27:56  
55. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 27:57  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:06  
57. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 28:12  
58. Masken Sweden OK Linné 28:27  
59. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 28:29  
60. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:33  
60. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 28:33  
62. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:38  
63. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 28:42  
64. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:45  
65. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:51  
66. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 29:05  
67. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 29:18  
68. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:22  
69. xent Finland Kangasala SK 29:23  
70. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 29:25  
71. dre Belgium trol 29:43  
72. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 29:46  
73. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 30:06  *****
74. Ben Sand France viking 30:13  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:27  
76. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 30:32  
77. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:37  
78. simzet Norway NTNUI 30:42  
79. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:46  
80. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:55  *****
81. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 30:58  
82. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:09  
83. hea Sweden VBOL 31:22  
84. gab France vhso 31:28  
85. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 32:04  
86. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:14  
87. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:29  
88. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 32:32  
89. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 32:38  
90. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 32:43  
91. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:09  
92. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 33:46  
93. wejo Sweden Småland 33:51  
94. BLegg United States ORCA 34:01  
95. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 34:15  
96. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 34:16  
97. Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF 34:38  
98. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 35:13  
99. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 36:05  
100. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 36:28  
101. Hannis Sweden IKHP 36:30  
102. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 36:53  
103. rogga Sweden polisens if 37:14  
104. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 37:21  
105. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 38:59  
106. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 39:36  
107. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 41:09  
108. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 41:10  
109. David G Sweden IKHP 43:39  
110. AR Sweden IKHP 43:40  
111. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 45:06  
112. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 45:45  
113. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 48:10  
114. colby United States ptoc 55:10  
115. taotao Finland If Brahe 70:27  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Egon Puting Sweden TGOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  *****
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf