Catching Features

fast sprint

Open:07:15 Nov 16 2007
Close:07:45 Nov 23 2007
Map:/rnd-04nx0e80e85s6t2il2glgy9x9cotrb57cmf4je/events/Lower Hollistonwood/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Aksy
Description:just for bøssingar
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

108 official (+13 reruns) 3 comments

1. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:23  
2. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:35  
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:37  
4. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:50  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:53  
6. Axwell Sweden O^2 12:55  
7. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:56  
8. Ben Sand France viking 13:00  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:07  
10. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:17  
11. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 13:23  
12. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:24  
13. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 13:28  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:32  
14. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 13:32  
16. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:34  
17. Blackburn Finland TP 13:43  
18. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:44  
19. i-egor Russian Federation forpost 13:45  
20. kent agent Libya 13:46  
21. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 13:51  
22. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 13:54  
23. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:59  
24. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 14:00  
25. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:01  
26. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 14:02  
27. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:03  
28. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 14:06  
28. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:06  
30. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:08  
31. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 14:20  
32. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 14:25  
33. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 14:31  
34. Hallmen Sweden OL4 14:38  
35. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:46  
36. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:52  
37. lok Niger sfgds 14:59  
38. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:03  
39. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 15:07  
40. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 15:26  
41. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:42  
42. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 15:50  
43. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:58  
44. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:03  
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:21  
46. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 16:23  
47. O-Outan France Thai'O 16:38  
48. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 16:46  
49. rogga Sweden polisens if 16:55  
50. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:58  
51. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:04  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:33  
53. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 17:40  *****
54. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 17:47  
55. Cameron Ferguson United States BAOC 17:56  
56. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 18:14  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:36  
58. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:55  
59. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 19:14  
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:17  
61. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:30  
62. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 19:55  
63. Hannis Sweden IKHP 20:44  
64. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 21:31  
65. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 23:31  
66. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 24:10  
67. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 24:49  
68. wejo Sweden Småland 25:04  
69. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 25:56  
70. Jana New Zealand PAPO 29:35  
71. David G Sweden IKHP 51:43  
72. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 62:03  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jiri Hladik Czech Republic TJ Sokol Vizovice dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
*JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
SimonH Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
helena Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf