Catching Features

Forest-15 min

Open:03:30 Nov 19 2007
Close:07:45 Nov 30 2007
Map:/15-forest/events/15-forest/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas MB
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

165 official (+26 reruns) 6 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:24  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:31  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:34  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:42  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:55  
6. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:00  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:03  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:09  *****
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:09  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:18  
11. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:24  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:25  
13. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:29  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:31  
15. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:34  *****
16. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:39  
17. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:56  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:56  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:58  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:01  
20. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:01  
22. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:03  
22. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:03  
24. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:04  
25. Steffo Sweden IKHP 20:08  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:10  
27. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:11  
28. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 20:12  
29. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 20:13  
30. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:15  
31. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:21  
32. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:28  
32. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:28  
34. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:33  
35. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:41  
36. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 20:48  
37. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:49  
38. Thorne Finland JRV 20:54  
39. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:03  
40. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 21:12  
41. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:19  
42. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:30  
43. i-egor Russian Federation forpost 21:33  
44. xent Finland Kangasala SK 21:35  
45. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 21:39  
46. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:44  
47. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 21:47  *****
48. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 21:48  
49. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:58  
50. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:00  
51. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 22:01  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:05  
52. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:05  
54. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 22:07  
55. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:13  
56. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:14  
57. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:17  
58. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 22:18  *****
58. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:18  
60. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:19  
61. Blackburn Finland TP 22:20  
61. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:20  
63. Pardal Finland Lynx 22:23  
64. offa Sweden Tuna 22:24  
65. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:29  
66. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 22:30  
67. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 22:33  
68. gab France vhso 22:40  
69. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 22:42  
70. TottaNN Sweden tgok 22:58  
71. kajari Finland 22:59  
71. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:59  
73. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 23:14  
74. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:14  
75. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:17  
76. Mitsku Finland 24:23  
77. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:41  
78. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:45  
79. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:53  
80. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:56  
80. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 24:56  
82. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:03  
83. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 25:11  
84. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 25:12  
85. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 25:15  
86. Pim France HVO 25:21  
87. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:36  
88. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 25:52  
88. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 25:52  
90. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:58  
91. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 26:21  
92. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:22  
93. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:59  
94. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 27:00  
95. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:02  
96. Jonte Sweden GMOK 27:31  
97. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 27:46  
98. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 27:55  
99. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:56  
100. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 27:58  
101. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 28:23  
102. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 28:33  
102. Full Fart Sweden SNO 28:33  
104. Hson the manlocustella Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat 28:44  
105. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 29:10  
106. wejo Sweden Småland 29:11  
107. OBT France KLS 29:18  
108. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 29:47  
109. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 30:16  
110. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 31:04  
111. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 31:12  
112. Ben Sand France viking 31:25  
113. Brecher1 Germany BTG 31:29  
114. taotao Finland If Brahe 31:30  
115. Brzi Slovenia OKB 31:44  
116. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 32:20  
117. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 32:48  
118. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 32:54  
119. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 33:13  
120. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:37  *****
121. dre Belgium trol 34:25  
122. Madgic France Cheyres CO 35:17  
123. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 37:00  
124. colby United States ptoc 37:19  
125. mjh Australia PO-A 37:44  
126. Alien Sweden IKHP 39:23  
127. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:45  
128. bjorn Monaco ok77 39:57  
129. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:33  
130. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 48:30  
131. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 48:45  
131. David G Sweden IKHP 48:45  
133. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 49:23  
134. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 50:31  
135. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 53:04  
136. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 53:52  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
fartleck France COL dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Martin Pettai Estonia dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
gelson andrey Brazil COGA dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
helena Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
lok Niger sfgds dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf