Catching Features

Foxtrot forest sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 19 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 26 2007
Map:/Foxtrott/events/Foxtrott/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Just another ocad forest sprint.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

152 official (+36 reruns) 6 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:58  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:02  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:05  *****
3. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:05  
5. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:11  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:13  
7. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:15  
8. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:17  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:18  
9. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:18  *****
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:18  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:19  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:20  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:20  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:20  
16. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:21  
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:24  
18. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:25  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:26  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:26  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:27  *****
21. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:27  *****
21. Julien_ France COTS 16:27  
24. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:31  
25. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:33  
26. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:34  *****
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:35  
28. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:36  
29. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 16:41  
30. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 16:43  
31. Hallmen Sweden OL4 16:46  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:47  
33. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:48  
34. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:49  
34. Aakoo Finland 16:49  
36. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:50  
36. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 16:50  
38. Steffo Sweden IKHP 16:52  
39. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:55  
40. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:56  
41. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 17:04  
42. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:05  
43. Axwell Sweden O^2 17:07  
44. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 17:08  
45. hea Sweden VBOL 17:11  *****
46. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:12  
47. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:16  
47. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 17:16  
47. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 17:16  
50. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 17:19  
51. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 17:23  
52. Pim France HVO 17:24  
52. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:24  
54. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:28  
55. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:29  
56. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:31  
57. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:32  
58. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:37  
59. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:39  
59. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:39  
61. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 17:43  
62. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:45  
63. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 17:46  
63. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 17:46  
65. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:47  
66. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:48  
66. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:48  
68. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:50  
69. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:51  
69. Mitsku Finland 17:51  
71. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 17:52  
72. Thorne Finland JRV 17:56  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 17:56  
74. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 17:57  
74. julien France coatarmor 29 17:57  
76. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 18:03  
77. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:04  
78. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:05  
79. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 18:11  
79. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 18:11  
81. Ben Sand France viking 18:19  
82. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:24  
82. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 18:24  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:25  
84. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:25  
86. offa Sweden Tuna 18:29  
87. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 18:31  
88. xent Finland Kangasala SK 18:32  
89. gab France vhso 18:42  
90. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:59  
91. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 19:02  
92. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:04  
93. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:06  
94. OBT France KLS 19:12  
94. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:12  
96. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:14  
96. m-a Norway kil 19:14  
98. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 19:24  
99. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:29  
100. BLegg United States ORCA 19:33  
101. bjorn Monaco ok77 19:40  
102. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:04  
103. françoisjoly France TAD 20:05  
104. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:13  
105. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 20:19  
106. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:27  
107. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:29  
108. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:45  
109. dre Belgium trol 20:56  
110. uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza 20:59  
111. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 21:07  
112. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 21:15  
113. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 21:33  
114. Alien Sweden IKHP 21:38  
115. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:53  *****
116. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:10  
117. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 22:26  
118. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:27  
119. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 22:31  
120. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:25  
121. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 23:34  
122. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 24:14  
123. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 24:15  
124. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 24:36  
125. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 24:49  
126. mjh Australia PO-A 24:58  
127. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:59  
128. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:15  
129. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:18  
130. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 26:05  
131. Hannis Sweden IKHP 26:13  
132. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 27:35  
133. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 27:45  
134. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:43  
135. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 28:45  
136. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 29:18  
137. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 29:28  
138. Ruslan1 Ukraine 30:17  
139. colby United States ptoc 33:14  
140. helena Sweden IKHP 36:22  
141. David G Sweden IKHP 41:56  
142. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 52:20  
143. Squirrel Australia 64:07  
144. Martin Pettai Estonia 87:38  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
taotao Finland If Brahe dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Lietuva!!! Lithuania SJTC dnf  
Enur Ecuador KON dnf