Catching Features

EL OASIS RACE2

Open:08:00 Nov 23 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 30 2007
Map:/P Sierra de Tercia[1].is 03-03/events/EL OASIS/day2/Race2.course
Created by:rafemu_SPAIN
Description:PLEASE, COMENT MY FIRST CONVERSION
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

70 official (+11 reruns) 7 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 39:09  *****
2. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:21  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 39:59  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:15  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:21  
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 40:25  
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 40:48  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 41:04  
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 41:07  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 41:47  *****
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 41:57  
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:24  
13. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 42:48  
14. Raul Spain LO-SPAIN 43:07  
15. gab France vhso 43:09  
16. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 43:11  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 43:26  
18. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 44:06  
19. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 44:11  
20. Steffo Sweden IKHP 44:13  
21. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 44:51  *****
22. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 44:55  
23. Ben Sand France viking 45:08  
24. offa Sweden Tuna 45:31  *****
25. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 45:43  
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 46:19  
27. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 46:29  
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 47:20  
29. dre Belgium trol 47:46  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 48:18  
31. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 48:36  
32. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 49:22  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:31  
34. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 50:34  
35. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 50:37  
36. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 50:42  
37. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 52:02  
38. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:39  
39. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 55:23  
40. teforp Sweden OK Grip 57:10  
41. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 58:12  
42. Nichka Albania 58:34  
43. wejo Sweden Småland 59:54  
44. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 68:05  
45. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 68:29  
46. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 72:18  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 79:27  
48. rogga Sweden polisens if 112:21  
49. David G Sweden IKHP 116:51  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  *****
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf