Catching Features

Meeting:1mile

Open:07:00 Nov 29 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 06 2007
Map:/Meeting/events/Meeting/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philipp Koch
Description:
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

67 official (+9 reruns) 4 comments

1. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 7:38  
1. Axwell Sweden O^2 7:38  
1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:38  
1. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 7:38  
1. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 7:38  
1. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:38  
1. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 7:38  
1. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 7:38  
1. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 7:38  
1. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:38  
1. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 7:38  
1. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 7:38  
1. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 7:38  
1. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 7:38  
1. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 7:38  
1. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:38  
1. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:38  
1. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 7:38  
1. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 7:38  
1. wejo Sweden Småland 7:38  
1. Slavka Ukraine 7:38  
1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 7:38  
1. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 7:38  
1. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 7:38  
1. xent Finland Kangasala SK 7:38  
1. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 7:38  
27. Hallmen Sweden OL4 7:39  
27. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 7:39  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:39  
27. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:39  
27. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:39  
27. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 7:39  
27. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 7:39  
27. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 7:39  
27. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 7:39  
27. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 7:39  
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:39  
27. Ruslan1 Ukraine 7:39  
39. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 7:40  
39. thomar_seis Italy TST 7:40  
39. jeb France VSO 7:40  
42. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:41  
43. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:42  
43. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 7:42  
43. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 7:42  
43. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 7:42  
43. uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza 7:42  
43. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 7:42  
49. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 7:43  
49. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:43  
49. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:43  
49. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 7:43  
53. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 7:45  
54. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 7:46  
55. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 7:47  
55. Hannis Sweden IKHP 7:47  
57. rogga Sweden polisens if 7:49  
57. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:49  
59. David G Sweden IKHP 7:51  
60. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:03  
61. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 8:22  
62. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 8:25  
63. toby.h.ferguson England baoc 8:41  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf