Catching Features

[OCAD] Crni Graben Night

Open:08:00 Dec 13 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 21 2007
Map:/Crini part 2/events/Crini part 2/day1/night course.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Night Sprint one the Crni graben map from Slovenia. Middle difficult. Enjoy the race in the beautiful forest. Winnertime 14-15Min
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

132 official (+29 reruns) 8 comments

1. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:01  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:20  *****
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:32  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:32  
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:38  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:40  
7. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:41  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:41  *****
9. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:52  
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:58  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:00  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:05  *****
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:10  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:20  
14. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 14:20  
16. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:24  *****
17. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:27  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:38  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:44  
20. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:46  
20. Julien_ France COTS 14:46  
22. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:51  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:14  
24. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:18  
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:27  
26. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:39  
27. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:58  
28. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 16:00  
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:06  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 16:08  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:37  
31. Aakoo Finland 16:37  
33. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:45  
34. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:46  
35. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:47  
36. Pardal Finland Lynx 16:53  
37. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:59  
38. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:54  
39. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 18:10  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:37  
41. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 18:59  
42. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 19:21  
43. xent Finland Kangasala SK 20:02  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:10  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:11  
46. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 20:18  
47. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:20  *****
48. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:55  *****
48. Steffo Sweden IKHP 20:55  
50. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:02  
50. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:02  
52. William Sweden Saik 22:22  
53. offa Sweden Tuna 22:42  *****
54. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:47  
55. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 23:54  
56. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:57  
57. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:19  
57. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 25:19  
59. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 25:27  
60. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 26:26  
61. thomar_seis Italy TST 26:30  
62. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 26:43  
63. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:05  
64. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 27:16  
65. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 27:30  
66. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 27:39  
67. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 27:59  
68. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 28:23  
69. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 28:40  
70. Ben Sand France viking 29:37  
71. BLegg United States ORCA 32:09  
72. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 33:41  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:27  
74. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 37:21  
75. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 37:29  
76. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 38:25  
77. Fredde Sweden nxtg 38:55  
78. wejo Sweden Småland 39:39  
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:09  
80. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 46:53  
81. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 51:38  
82. Alien Sweden IKHP 62:12  
Jouni Kujala Finland KoS dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Just4fun Guadeloupe dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
SimonHej Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
gunnarT Norway Ås_UMB dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Joooohan Norway Frol IL dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
orienteringsproffset Sweden hestra if dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Saga Madagascar NTNUI dnf