Catching Features

[ocad] Forest sprint

Open:05:00 Dec 18 2007
Close:05:00 Jan 02 2008
Map:/scanocad4/events/scanocad4/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:not hitings trees. tr 14 min.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

201 official (+43 reruns) 8 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:42  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:02  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:13  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:15  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:22  
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 12:27  *****
7. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:49  
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:51  
9. Thorne Finland JRV 12:52  
10. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:57  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:01  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:04  *****
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:04  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:08  
15. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:11  
16. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:16  
17. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:43  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:55  
19. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:03  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:05  
21. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:07  
22. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 14:09  
23. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:20  
24. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 14:36  
25. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:39  
26. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 14:43  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:45  
28. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:51  
29. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 15:02  
30. Steffo Sweden IKHP 15:03  
31. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:07  
32. Julien_ France COTS 15:13  *****
33. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:20  
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:23  
35. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:31  
35. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 15:31  
37. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:37  
38. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:43  
39. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 15:47  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:58  
41. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:01  
42. CalleR Finland JRV 16:02  
43. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 16:06  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:08  
45. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:32  
46. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:35  
46. Sami Norway Freidig 16:35  
48. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 16:36  
49. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:40  
50. kajari Finland 16:56  
51. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 17:25  
52. fabien Belgium SNO 17:32  
52. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 17:32  
54. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:47  
55. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:52  
56. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:53  
57. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:58  
58. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:03  
59. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:10  *****
60. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:12  
61. Ben Sand France viking 18:15  
62. Blackburn Finland TP 18:54  
63. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:56  
64. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 18:58  
64. O-Outan France Thai'O 18:58  
66. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 19:18  
66. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 19:18  
68. jeb France VSO 19:21  
69. sindre rh Falkland Islands Tynset IF 19:46  
70. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:08  
71. m-a Norway kil 20:18  
72. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:34  
73. IM Norway OK Linné 20:39  
74. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:43  
75. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:50  
76. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:51  
77. hea Sweden VBOL 21:07  
78. rogga Sweden polisens if 21:21  
78. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 21:21  
80. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 21:24  
81. lololol Singapore OLGGUU 21:27  
82. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:59  
83. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 22:04  
84. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 22:21  
85. dre Belgium trol 22:24  
86. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:31  *****
87. thomar_seis Italy TST 22:36  
88. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 22:53  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:54  
90. BLegg United States ORCA 22:56  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:03  
92. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 23:11  
93. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 24:30  
94. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 24:51  
95. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 25:13  
96. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 25:24  
97. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 25:34  
98. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:39  
99. Emme Sweden Örkelljunga FK 25:54  
100. Slavka Ukraine 26:12  
101. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:39  
102. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 27:00  
103. uldis Latvia ibiza 27:29  
104. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:47  
105. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 30:17  
106. Wetheral England Ebor 30:20  
107. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:52  
108. TR Finland RaLu 32:19  
109. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 33:36  
109. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 33:36  
111. francois France bros 33:55  
112. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 34:00  
113. balisoraptor France COLE 34:24  
114. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 34:43  
115. Nichka Albania 35:49  
116. erzoo Sweden Sala ok 36:52  
117. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 37:54  
118. Squirrel Australia 38:16  
119. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 42:45  
120. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 52:15  
121. Marte Norway Byaasen 52:23  
122. Hawk Sweden IKHP 55:05  
123. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 60:09  
124. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 65:16  
125. kb Sweden OK Södertörn 123:29  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Oscar Stenberg Sweden OL-2:an dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
omike France SMOG dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
SimonHej Sweden Köping-Kolsva OK dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Stephan Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  *****
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Peter Iceland H.U.O dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
EMI Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
miigi Kenya bushtrekkers dnf  
Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
eini loft Norway lillehammer ok dnf