Catching Features

[OCAD] Savo II

Open:07:00 Dec 21 2007
Close:07:00 Jan 04 2008
Map:/SAVObg/events/SAVOb/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Julien_
Description:Another part of Petri's map. 'Am not really satisfied, course is too easy and mix between half/entire contours make it strange.. Thanks offa for tips.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

199 official (+53 reruns) 15 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:29  
2. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:47  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:55  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:56  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:57  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:58  
6. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:58  *****
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:00  
9. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:01  
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:01  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:02  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:02  
13. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:03  
14. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:08  *****
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:11  
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 19:12  
17. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:15  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:18  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:19  
19. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:19  
21. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:20  *****
21. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:20  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:25  
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:26  
25. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:28  
26. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:32  *****
27. Blackburn Finland TP 19:34  
28. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:35  
29. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:36  
30. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:37  
30. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 19:37  
32. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:39  
33. sas Norway n/a 19:40  *****
34. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:41  
34. Steffo Sweden IKHP 19:41  
36. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:42  
36. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:42  
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:43  *****
39. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:44  
40. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:47  
41. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:48  
42. Masken Sweden OK Linné 19:49  
43. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:51  
44. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:54  
44. Sami Norway Freidig 19:54  
46. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:55  
47. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:56  
48. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 19:59  
49. gla Finland OJO 20:07  
50. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:08  
51. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:10  
52. too fast! France theteam 20:13  
53. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:15  
54. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:18  
55. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 20:21  *****
56. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:22  
57. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 20:24  
58. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:25  
59. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:26  
60. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:31  
61. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:36  
62. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:37  
63. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 20:39  
64. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 20:40  
65. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 20:50  
65. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 20:50  
65. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 20:50  
68. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:53  
69. Aakoo Finland 20:54  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:55  
71. Kripaps Latvia Riga 20:57  
72. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:59  *****
73. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:07  
73. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:07  
73. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:07  
76. samivirta Finland MS Parma 21:10  
77. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:13  
78. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 21:14  
79. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:15  
80. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 21:16  
81. kajari Finland 21:17  
81. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 21:17  
83. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 21:18  
84. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:20  
85. gab France vhso 21:21  
86. Thorne Finland JRV 21:22  
87. françoisjoly France TAD 21:24  
87. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 21:24  
89. offa Sweden Tuna 21:32  *****
90. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:36  
91. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:47  
91. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 21:47  
93. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 21:58  
94. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 22:00  
95. BLegg United States ORCA 22:10  
96. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:15  
97. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 22:23  
98. CalleR Finland JRV 22:25  
98. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 22:25  
98. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 22:25  
101. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 22:26  
102. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:31  
102. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 22:31  
104. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:40  
104. m-a Norway kil 22:40  
106. OBT France KLS 22:42  
107. Örnen Sweden TOK 22:45  
108. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:47  
109. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 22:51  
110. dre Belgium trol 22:52  
111. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 22:58  
112. Dani D Spain Oros 23:00  
113. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:02  
114. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 23:03  
115. hea Sweden VBOL 23:05  
116. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:08  
117. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 23:18  *****
118. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:22  
118. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 23:22  
120. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:33  
121. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:37  
122. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 23:38  
122. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 23:38  
124. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 23:39  
125. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 23:41  
126. AR Sweden IKHP 23:42  
127. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 23:49  
128. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 23:54  
129. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 23:56  
130. querem France orientalp 24:11  
131. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 24:52  
132. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 25:01  
132. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:01  
134. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:03  *****
135. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 25:04  
136. Full Fart Sweden SNO 25:21  
137. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 25:22  
138. Alien Sweden IKHP 25:23  
139. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:26  
140. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 25:54  
141. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 26:03  
142. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 26:26  
143. agustincb Spain Calasparra 26:30  
144. wejo Sweden Småland 26:48  
145. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 26:56  
146. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 27:04  
147. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 27:10  
148. barbichou France LIFCO 27:17  
149. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 27:23  
150. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 27:26  
150. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 27:26  
152. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 27:36  
153. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 27:43  
154. thomar_seis Italy TST 27:44  
154. Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL 27:44  
156. Ben Sand France viking 27:45  
157. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 28:37  
158. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:22  
159. TR Finland RaLu 29:30  
160. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:02  
161. Joooohan Norway Frol IL 30:42  
162. simzet Norway NTNUI 31:02  
163. mam Laos mama 31:24  
164. roger France marco 31:35  
165. uldis Latvia ibiza 31:45  
166. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 31:57  
167. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 32:43  
168. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 32:59  
169. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:01  
170. Nik Weber United States GCO 33:03  
171. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 33:51  
172. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 34:54  
173. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 35:47  
174. Jaunis Finland OK77 38:13  
175. Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA 38:16  
176. wannes Taiwan h 40:50  
177. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:23  
178. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:02  
179. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 48:55  
180. ellis.lam New Zealand 54:41  
181. Wetheral England Ebor 54:43  
182. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 55:39  
183. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 57:44  
184. Mattis Sweden FK Göingarna 64:34  
185. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 85:34  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
Kim Calif Norway Gjø- Vard OL dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Gardar Wales dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf