Catching Features

East Oak Pond Day Two - Short

Open:08:00 Dec 26 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 02 2008
Map:/rnd-0i0216o0sgdpffri2m0h004g8ao962a3g5iagy/events/East Oak Pond/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:The second of three courses in my first randomizermap. ENYOY!
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

96 official (+20 reruns) 1 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:32  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:41  
3. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:49  
4. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:56  
5. Axwell Sweden O^2 14:03  
5. Julien_ France COTS 14:03  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:06  
8. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:07  
9. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:10  
10. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 14:12  *****
11. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:15  
12. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:18  
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:19  
14. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:20  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:21  
16. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 14:22  
17. Örnen Sweden TOK 14:23  
18. dre Belgium trol 14:26  
19. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:28  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:30  
21. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:36  
22. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:39  
23. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:40  
24. thomar_seis Italy TST 14:41  
25. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 14:42  
26. Ben Sand France viking 14:45  
27. Sami Norway Freidig 14:50  
28. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 14:57  
29. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:58  
30. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 14:59  
31. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:00  
32. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:01  
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:02  
34. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 15:08  
34. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:08  
36. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 15:12  
37. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 15:16  
38. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 15:22  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:28  
40. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:29  
41. Masken Sweden OK Linné 15:34  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 15:35  
43. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:52  
44. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:54  
45. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:57  
46. balisoraptor France COLE 15:58  
47. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 16:04  
48. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 16:06  
49. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:11  
50. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 16:18  
51. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:21  
52. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 16:38  
53. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 16:42  
54. BLegg United States ORCA 16:45  
55. wejo Sweden Småland 16:48  
56. françoisjoly France TAD 17:09  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:12  
58. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 17:20  
58. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 17:20  
60. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:23  
61. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:27  
62. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 17:35  
63. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 17:46  
64. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 17:52  
65. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:08  
66. Nichka Albania 18:38  
67. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 18:39  
68. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 18:46  
69. Nik Weber United States GCO 18:53  
70. uldis Latvia ibiza 19:14  
71. rogga Sweden polisens if 19:22  
72. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 19:24  
73. AhnKahn Sweden BroSö OK 19:38  
74. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 21:07  
75. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 21:43  
76. Trailman England Ebor 21:57  
77. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 26:29  
78. querem France orientalp 28:52  
79. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 32:58  
80. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 59:46  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Nuno Jose Almeida Portugal COALA dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Renate Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Pep Andorra Club pireneenc dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Sipe Finland HS dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf