Catching Features

An easy rocad

Open:08:00 Dec 30 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 14 2008
Map:/ROCAD abcdefgh/events/ROCAD abcdefgh/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:Easy short course on a quickmade map
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

146 official (+26 reruns) 8 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:59  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:14  
3. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:24  *****
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:26  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:27  
6. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 15:29  
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:31  *****
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:32  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:35  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:51  
11. Axwell Sweden O^2 15:54  
12. Aakoo Finland 15:55  
13. Thorne Finland JRV 15:56  
14. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 15:57  
15. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:03  
16. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:04  
17. Steffo Sweden IKHP 16:05  
18. Sami Norway Freidig 16:08  
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:09  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:10  
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:13  
22. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:18  
23. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:20  
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:25  
25. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:26  
25. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:26  
27. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 16:28  
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:32  
29. Ben Sand France viking 16:33  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:39  
31. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 16:41  
31. Full Fart Sweden SNO 16:41  
33. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:42  
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:44  *****
35. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 16:45  
36. Örnen Sweden TOK 17:02  
37. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 17:04  
38. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:07  
39. Julien_ France COTS 17:09  
40. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:11  
41. offa Sweden Tuna 17:13  
42. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 17:14  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:21  
43. sas Norway n/a 17:21  *****
45. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:24  
46. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 17:35  
47. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:36  
48. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:38  
49. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:46  
50. Reka Norway NTNUI 17:47  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:55  
52. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:56  
53. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 18:11  
54. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:21  
55. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:23  
55. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 18:23  
57. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:26  
57. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:26  
59. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:29  
60. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:32  
60. borisgr United States OK Linné 18:32  
62. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:33  
63. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 18:45  
64. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:53  
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:18  
66. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:24  
67. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 19:40  
68. BLegg United States ORCA 19:45  
69. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:55  
70. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:57  
71. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:00  
72. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 20:14  
73. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 20:15  
74. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 20:23  
75. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:24  
76. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 20:26  
77. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 20:28  
78. skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe 20:36  
79. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 20:37  
80. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 20:45  
81. dre Belgium trol 20:57  
82. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 21:13  
83. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:34  
84. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:40  *****
85. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 21:44  
86. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 22:13  
87. henke b Sweden Kils OK 23:16  
88. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:29  
89. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 23:39  
90. jeb France VSO 23:55  
91. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 24:05  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:29  
93. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:47  
94. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 24:50  
95. teddy Norway KLS 24:54  
96. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 24:58  
97. roger France marco 27:40  
98. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:31  
99. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 29:08  
100. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 30:57  
101. rjm United States NEOH 31:11  
102. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 31:47  
103. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 32:41  
104. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 33:45  
105. GHOST United States OCIN 34:16  
106. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 36:57  
107. David G Sweden IKHP 38:30  
108. Trailman England Ebor 39:39  
109. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:17  
110. Hawk Sweden IKHP 51:41  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
philw Britain HOC dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Jüri Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
Gardar Wales dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Marte Norway Byaasen dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
miigi Kenya bushtrekkers dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jon Brooke England Wessex Orienteers dnf  
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf