Catching Features

North RehobotbergtonValley short

Open:15:30 Dec 31 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 13 2008
Map:/rnd-00g10e80e8efi17vf50o0c12m1kohztd51f1gwkd/events/North Rehobothbergton Valley/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:The shorter of the two.
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

87 official (+13 reruns) 3 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:36  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:39  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:39  
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:46  
5. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:51  
6. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:01  
7. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:02  
8. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:03  
9. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 13:11  
10. offa Sweden Tuna 13:12  
10. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:12  
12. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 13:15  
12. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:15  
14. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 13:16  
15. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:20  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:30  
16. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:30  
18. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 13:31  
19. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 13:32  *****
20. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:37  
21. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:47  
22. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:48  
22. olive France esat 13:48  
24. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:54  
25. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 13:55  
26. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:01  
27. Ben Sand France viking 14:02  
27. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:02  
29. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 14:07  
30. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:08  
30. O-Outan France Thai'O 14:08  
32. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:12  
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:16  
34. Axwell Sweden O^2 14:17  
34. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 14:17  
36. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 14:25  
37. BLegg United States ORCA 14:26  
38. dre Belgium trol 14:27  
39. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:28  
40. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 14:29  
41. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 14:31  
42. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 14:33  
43. mob Canada TOC 14:44  
44. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:48  
45. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 14:59  
46. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:01  
47. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:02  
48. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:05  
49. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 15:07  
50. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:24  
51. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 15:31  
52. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 15:34  
53. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:41  
54. jeb France VSO 15:56  
55. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 16:05  *****
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:07  
57. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:15  
58. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 16:26  
59. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 16:51  
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:00  
61. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:18  
62. sara95 Sweden Falköpings AIK 17:32  
63. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:47  
64. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 18:25  
65. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 18:31  
66. Alex Haring Austria WAT 18:41  
67. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 18:51  
68. rogga Sweden polisens if 19:11  
69. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 19:37  
70. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 19:53  
71. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:18  
72. meike Germany OC Schwaben 44:24  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Gardar Wales dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf