Catching Features

SPANISH TERRAIN

Open:08:00 Jan 01 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 08 2008
Map:/MUELA/events/MUELA/day1/Course0.course
Created by:rafemu_SPAIN
Description:GOOD MAP. SOME MISSING OBJECT. I THINK YOU ENJOY. WT: 14´
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

154 official (+21 reruns) 7 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:19  
2. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 17:21  *****
2. Julien_ France COTS 17:21  *****
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:23  
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:25  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:26  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:39  
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:39  
7. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:39  
10. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:40  
11. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:46  
12. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:52  *****
13. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:53  
14. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:54  
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:57  
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:03  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:05  
18. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 18:08  
19. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:10  
20. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:11  
21. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:20  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:24  
23. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:25  
24. Thorne Finland JRV 18:28  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:29  
26. Sami Norway Freidig 18:33  *****
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:33  
28. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:34  
29. offa Sweden Tuna 18:38  
29. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:38  
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:38  
32. Örnen Sweden TOK 18:40  
33. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:42  
34. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:43  
34. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:43  
36. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:50  
37. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:52  
38. Axwell Sweden O^2 18:55  
39. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:59  
39. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:59  
41. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:01  
42. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 19:02  
43. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 19:05  
44. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:07  
45. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:11  
46. Steffo Sweden IKHP 19:12  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:24  
48. Masken Sweden OK Linné 19:31  
49. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 19:37  
50. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:39  
51. Ben Sand France viking 19:41  
52. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:43  
52. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:43  
52. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:43  
55. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:46  *****
56. sas Norway n/a 19:52  *****
57. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 20:05  
58. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 20:10  
59. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:11  
60. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:19  
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:21  
61. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 20:21  
61. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 20:21  
64. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 20:24  
65. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:26  
66. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:40  
67. querem France orientalp 20:44  
68. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:45  
69. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 20:50  
70. dre Belgium trol 20:52  
71. hea Sweden VBOL 20:55  
72. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 21:05  
73. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 21:06  
74. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 21:18  
75. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 21:27  
76. kajari Finland 21:40  
77. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:51  
78. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 21:54  
79. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 22:12  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:20  
81. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:30  
82. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:35  
83. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:38  
84. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 22:43  
85. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:53  
86. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 22:56  
86. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:56  
88. i-egor Russian Federation forpost 23:04  
89. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:08  
90. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:09  
91. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 23:19  
92. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 23:28  
93. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 23:35  
94. thomar_seis Italy TST 23:42  
95. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:46  
96. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:55  
97. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 23:56  
98. Full Fart Sweden SNO 24:04  
99. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 24:16  
100. Wasted Sweden IFK 24:28  
101. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:41  *****
102. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:44  
103. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 24:51  *****
104. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:01  
105. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 25:47  
106. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:07  
107. Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL 26:22  
108. wejo Sweden Småland 26:34  
109. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 26:58  
110. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 27:02  
111. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:39  
112. AR Sweden IKHP 27:42  
113. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:58  
114. BLegg United States ORCA 28:00  
115. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 28:13  
116. Dani D Spain Oros 29:43  
117. Jadir Brazil COC 29:46  
118. Alien Sweden IKHP 29:55  
119. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 30:42  
120. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 31:04  
121. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:23  
122. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 31:47  
123. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 32:07  
124. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 33:21  
125. rogga Sweden polisens if 33:48  
126. mob Canada TOC 33:51  
127. Brzi Slovenia OKB 34:19  
128. Wetheral England Ebor 35:56  
129. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 36:00  
130. barbichou France LIFCO 39:15  
131. meike Germany OC Schwaben 39:43  
132. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 50:11  
133. Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK 53:59  
134. ellis.lam New Zealand 55:22  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Joooohan Norway Frol IL dnf  
lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 dnf  *****
Gardar Wales dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
KGB50 Australia AL dnf