Catching Features

[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist'

Open:02:15 Jan 05 2008
Close:07:00 Jan 18 2008
Map:/Lechmeretown/events/Lechmeretown/day1/middlee.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Shortdistance. 2, 5 and 9 is the same control. First 'Outrun' is to NorthEast. Wt about 20min.. Good luck!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

123 official (+8 reruns) 7 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:36  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:11  
3. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 23:20  *****
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:24  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:33  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:36  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:48  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:49  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:58  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:05  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:13  
12. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 24:23  
13. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:25  
14. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:31  
15. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:33  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:36  
17. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:42  
18. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:46  
19. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:47  *****
20. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:58  
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:02  
22. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 25:09  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:20  
24. Julien_ France COTS 25:21  *****
25. pette Finland Kangasala SK 25:27  
26. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 25:31  
26. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:31  
28. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 25:56  
29. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 26:04  *****
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:08  
31. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:22  
31. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 26:22  
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 26:25  
34. OBT France KLS 26:27  
35. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 26:33  *****
36. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 26:34  
37. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 26:35  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:38  
39. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:01  
40. Masken Sweden OK Linné 27:14  
41. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:22  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:22  
43. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:26  
44. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:52  
45. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 27:54  
46. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 27:55  
47. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:56  
48. Örnen Sweden TOK 28:00  
49. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 28:13  
50. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:19  
51. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 28:28  
52. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:08  
53. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:18  
54. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:28  
55. Ben Sand France viking 29:42  
56. Christopher Norway OK Moss 29:58  
57. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:01  
58. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 30:23  
59. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:52  
60. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:59  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 31:00  
62. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 31:15  
63. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 31:25  
64. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 31:30  
65. piel France ACA 31:32  
66. Axwell Sweden O^2 32:00  
67. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 32:19  
68. O-Outan France Thai'O 32:33  
69. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 32:49  
70. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 33:08  
71. bshields Canada CSU 33:33  
72. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:50  
73. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 35:19  
74. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 35:30  
75. AR Sweden IKHP 35:43  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:12  
77. mob Canada TOC 36:40  
78. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 37:03  
79. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 37:39  
80. Jadir Brazil COC 41:35  
81. Nik Weber United States GCO 41:40  
82. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 44:31  
83. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 46:49  
84. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 48:53  
85. rw Czech Republic ostrava 51:53  
86. dre Belgium trol 55:11  
87. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 73:59  *****
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Just4fun Guadeloupe dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Renate Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
miigi Kenya bushtrekkers dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf