Catching Features

[OCAD]Gant middle 1

Open:08:00 Jan 05 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 19 2008
Map:/gantv1/events/gantv1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:First stage in series event. WT: ~31min
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

138 official (+29 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:58  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:41  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 32:08  
4. pette Finland Kangasala SK 32:21  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 32:27  *****
6. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 32:37  
7. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:01  *****
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:05  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:09  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 33:38  
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 33:40  *****
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 33:58  *****
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:04  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 34:17  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 35:02  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 35:06  
17. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 35:19  
18. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 35:29  
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:45  
20. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 36:02  
21. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 36:11  
22. Fredde Sweden nxtg 36:14  *****
23. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 36:18  
23. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 36:18  
25. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 36:20  
26. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:23  *****
27. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 36:41  
28. Aakoo Finland 36:57  
28. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 36:57  
30. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 36:58  
31. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 37:01  
32. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:10  
33. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 37:25  
34. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 37:31  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 37:33  
36. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 37:36  
37. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 37:37  
38. Masken Sweden OK Linné 37:48  
39. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 37:55  
40. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:57  
41. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 38:16  
42. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 38:20  
43. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 38:22  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:47  
45. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 38:51  
46. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 39:14  
47. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 39:15  
48. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:18  
49. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 39:32  *****
50. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 40:18  
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 40:24  
52. Steffo Sweden IKHP 40:45  
53. Thorne Finland JRV 40:49  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:49  *****
55. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 40:55  
55. Ben Sand France viking 40:55  
57. Kripaps Latvia Riga 42:04  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:20  
59. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 42:33  
60. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 42:49  
61. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 42:51  
62. jover Belgium OMEGA 43:14  *****
63. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 43:25  
64. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 43:32  
65. Ally Israel Temp OK 43:36  
66. Örnen Sweden TOK 43:39  
67. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 44:04  
68. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 44:31  
69. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 45:21  
70. offa Sweden Tuna 45:36  *****
71. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 45:53  
72. ittam Sweden IKHP 46:52  
73. O-Outan France Thai'O 48:43  
74. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 50:42  *****
75. Jaunis Finland OK77 51:26  
76. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 52:42  
77. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 53:39  
78. dre Belgium trol 55:41  
79. roger France marco 59:58  
80. barbichou France LIFCO 62:11  
81. JDP United States QOC 65:44  
82. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 71:33  
83. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 71:36  
84. mjh Australia PO-A 77:27  
85. Jadir Brazil COC 109:07  
86. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 140:38  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
bshields Canada CSU dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
teforp1 Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf