Catching Features

Limi 6. Race

Open:08:00 Jan 05 2008
Close:12:15 Jan 17 2008
Map:/Limi0/events/Limi 6.Run/day1/Limi 6. Run.course
Created by:SiljeH
Description:Special made for: Simon Markendahl and Philipp Koch. This is the sixt race in this tournament! BUT A BIG OBS!! The 7. would be aranged in a updated map :)
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

116 official (+28 reruns) 7 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:03  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:04  
2. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:04  
4. henning Sweden tormestorps if 6:05  
5. Thorne Finland JRV 6:11  
6. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 6:13  
6. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 6:13  *****
8. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 6:14  
8. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 6:14  
8. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 6:14  
11. Ben Sand France viking 6:17  
12. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:18  
12. Julien_ France COTS 6:18  
14. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 6:19  
15. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 6:20  *****
15. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 6:20  
15. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 6:20  
18. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 6:22  *****
18. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:22  
18. Örnen Sweden TOK 6:22  
21. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 6:23  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 6:26  
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 6:27  
24. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:28  
24. Steffo Sweden IKHP 6:28  
26. pk Scotland ESOC 6:30  
26. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 6:30  
28. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 6:31  
28. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 6:31  
30. Masken Sweden OK Linné 6:37  
31. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:40  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:42  
32. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 6:42  
34. dre Belgium trol 6:45  
34. Fredde Sweden nxtg 6:45  *****
36. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 6:46  
36. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 6:46  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:49  
39. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 6:52  
40. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 6:53  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:57  
42. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 6:59  
43. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 7:01  
44. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:02  
44. jeb France VSO 7:02  
46. Dani D Spain Oros 7:04  
47. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 7:09  
47. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 7:09  
47. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 7:09  
50. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 7:11  
51. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 7:12  
52. IM Norway OK Linné 7:13  
53. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 7:17  
54. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:19  
54. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 7:19  
54. borisgr United States OK Linné 7:19  
57. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 7:21  
58. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 7:22  
59. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 7:24  
60. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 7:27  
60. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 7:27  
62. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 7:28  
63. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 7:30  
64. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 7:31  
65. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 7:33  *****
66. sas Norway n/a 7:34  *****
67. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:37  
67. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 7:37  
69. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 7:41  
70. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 7:42  
71. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 7:47  
72. Axwell Sweden O^2 7:54  
72. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 7:54  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:55  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 7:57  
76. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 8:02  
77. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 8:04  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 8:06  
78. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 8:06  
80. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:07  
81. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 8:10  
82. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 8:16  
82. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 8:16  
84. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 8:40  
85. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 8:44  
86. ittam Sweden IKHP 8:46  
87. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:29  
88. Rape Finland Sk Pohjantähti 9:34  
89. Brzi Slovenia OKB 9:35  
90. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:42  
91. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:49  
92. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 9:55  
93. Reka Norway NTNUI 10:21  
94. mob Canada TOC 10:31  
95. JDP United States QOC 10:45  
96. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 10:48  
97. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 10:49  
98. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 11:06  
99. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 11:22  
100. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 11:24  
101. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 11:38  
102. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 12:04  
103. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 12:10  
103. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 12:10  
105. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 12:39  
106. Nik Weber United States GCO 13:54  
107. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:06  
108. meike Germany OC Schwaben 19:16  
109. Jadir Brazil COC 47:01  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf