Catching Features

[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle

Open:07:00 Jan 09 2008
Close:07:00 Jan 16 2008
Map:/Bonn City/events/Bonn City/day2/Middle.course
Created by:sas
Description:Same map, but a new and a bit longer course. More long legs with Lots of routechoices enjoy ! ! Plz rate and comment !
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

121 official (+22 reruns) 13 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 21:22  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:42  *****
3. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 21:44  *****
4. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:46  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:56  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:56  
7. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:10  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:10  
9. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 22:15  *****
10. pk Scotland ESOC 22:16  *****
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:18  
12. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:25  *****
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 22:25  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:27  
15. sparven Sweden IKHP 22:30  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:40  
17. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:42  *****
18. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:46  *****
18. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 22:46  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:51  
20. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 22:51  
22. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:53  
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:54  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:55  
25. pette Finland Kangasala SK 22:59  
26. Julien_ France COTS 23:00  
27. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:03  
28. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:09  
29. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 23:11  
30. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:13  
31. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:23  *****
32. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:24  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:28  
33. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 23:28  
35. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:30  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:32  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:33  *****
38. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:35  
38. Masken Sweden OK Linné 23:35  
40. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:47  
41. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:51  
41. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:51  
41. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:51  
44. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:05  
45. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:08  
46. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 24:09  
47. Aakoo Finland 24:16  
48. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 24:20  
48. offa Sweden Tuna 24:20  
50. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 24:32  
50. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:32  
52. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 24:40  
53. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:44  
54. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:56  
55. jeb France VSO 25:06  
55. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:06  
57. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:14  
58. Kripaps Latvia Riga 25:18  
59. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:28  
60. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 25:30  
61. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 25:36  
61. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:36  
61. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:36  
64. Blackburn Finland TP 25:37  
65. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 25:41  
66. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:42  
67. Axwell Sweden O^2 25:44  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:02  
69. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:21  *****
70. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 26:22  
71. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:23  
72. dre Belgium trol 26:40  
73. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:47  
74. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:49  
75. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:53  
76. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 27:01  
77. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 27:28  
78. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 27:33  
79. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:52  
80. Örnen Sweden TOK 28:00  
81. Ben Sand France viking 28:14  
82. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:28  
83. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 28:35  
84. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 28:55  
85. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 29:28  
86. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 29:33  
87. BLegg United States ORCA 29:34  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:06  *****
89. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 30:18  
90. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:10  
91. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 31:41  
92. Jaunis Finland OK77 32:34  
93. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 33:01  
94. mob Canada TOC 33:05  
95. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 33:19  
96. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 33:43  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:12  
98. teddy Norway KLS 34:17  
99. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 36:00  
100. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 36:07  
101. rogga Sweden polisens if 38:06  
102. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 44:41  
103. meike Germany OC Schwaben 55:31  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Just4fun Guadeloupe dnf  
françoisjoly France TAD dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf