Catching Features

[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking)

Open:08:00 Jan 11 2008
Close:08:00 Jan 26 2008
Map:/ritad för hand höjdskog/events/Handrawn OCAD map/day1/mellan.course
Created by:Erik M
Description:An easy sprint with many controls. Comments and ratin please!
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

140 official (+15 reruns) 5 comments

1. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:05  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:16  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:19  *****
4. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:25  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:27  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:29  
7. Aakoo Finland 12:30  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:31  
9. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:34  
10. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:38  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:40  
12. pk Scotland ESOC 12:45  *****
13. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:47  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:51  
15. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:52  
16. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:53  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:54  
17. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:54  
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:02  *****
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:03  
21. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:09  
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:26  
23. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:31  
24. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:36  
24. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:36  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:40  
27. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 13:42  
28. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 13:43  
29. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 13:45  
30. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 13:47  *****
31. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:52  
32. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:03  
33. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:05  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 14:06  
35. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:08  
36. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 14:13  
37. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 14:16  
38. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 14:19  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 14:22  
40. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:28  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:29  *****
42. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:33  
43. Pardal Finland Lynx 14:38  
44. Forney New Zealand PAPO 14:50  *****
45. m-a Norway kil 15:03  
46. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 15:11  
47. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:16  
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:20  
49. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 15:32  
50. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:41  
50. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:41  
52. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 15:42  
53. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 15:56  
54. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:59  
54. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 15:59  
56. dre Belgium trol 16:26  
57. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:35  
57. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:35  
59. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 16:48  
59. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:48  
61. BLegg United States ORCA 16:49  
61. O-Outan France Thai'O 16:49  
63. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:15  
64. kajari Finland 17:18  
65. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 17:22  
65. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 17:22  
67. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:27  *****
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:44  
69. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:58  
70. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:00  
71. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 18:13  
72. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 18:16  
73. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 18:23  
74. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:39  
74. skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe 18:39  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:41  
77. Steffo Sweden IKHP 19:20  
78. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:00  
79. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 20:12  
80. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 20:35  
81. AR Sweden IKHP 20:46  
82. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:54  
83. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 20:59  
84. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 21:19  
85. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 21:48  
86. teddy Norway KLS 21:58  
87. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:59  
88. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 22:12  
89. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 22:23  
90. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:54  
91. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 23:26  
92. jeb France VSO 24:03  
93. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 25:20  
94. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 25:33  
95. Wetheral England Ebor 25:37  
96. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 25:39  
97. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:05  
98. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:58  
99. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:17  
100. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 28:55  
101. Nik Weber United States GCO 29:02  
102. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 29:59  
103. bill_l United States SLOC 31:51  
104. Jadir Brazil COC 45:07  
105. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 46:43  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  *****
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Roadrunner Australia AL dnf  
marks Switzerland ursok dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf