Catching Features

Haralanharju

Open:06:00 Jan 12 2008
Close:06:00 Jan 27 2008
Map:/9-Harala-Emo8/events/9-Harala-Emo8/day1/New.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Sorry about this "asd" competition. I have big broblems with Herama 2 and i don't know why there is this asd comp? :D But still here is new nice map. Hope you enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

184 official (+35 reruns) 15 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:50  *****
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:52  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:53  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:56  *****
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:09  *****
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:10  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:13  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:14  *****
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 20:19  
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:26  
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:27  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:29  
13. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:42  *****
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 20:47  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:55  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:56  
16. Aakoo Finland 20:56  
16. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:56  
19. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 20:59  
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:01  *****
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:02  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:03  
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:03  *****
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:03  
25. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:11  
26. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:12  
27. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:13  
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:16  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 21:16  
30. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:17  
31. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 21:18  
31. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:18  
33. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:23  
34. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 21:35  
35. pette Finland Kangasala SK 21:38  
36. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:40  
37. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:42  
38. pk Scotland ESOC 21:43  
39. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 21:45  
40. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 21:46  
41. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:49  
42. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 22:03  
43. Ben Sand France viking 22:07  
44. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:11  
45. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:21  *****
46. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 22:26  
47. William Sweden Saik 22:29  
48. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 22:30  
48. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:30  
50. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:33  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:34  
52. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:35  
53. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 22:38  
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:41  
54. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 22:41  
56. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 22:44  
57. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 22:47  
58. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:49  
58. Steffo Sweden IKHP 22:49  
60. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:00  *****
61. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:04  
62. Full Fart Sweden SNO 23:05  
63. Estefano Spain Luiazo 23:10  
64. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 23:17  
65. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:20  
66. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:28  
67. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:30  
68. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 23:39  
69. Blackburn Finland TP 23:45  
70. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:46  
71. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 23:51  
72. m-a Norway kil 23:52  
72. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:52  
74. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:53  
74. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 23:53  
76. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 23:54  
77. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:58  
78. Pardal Finland Lynx 24:05  
79. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:14  
80. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 24:17  
81. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 24:19  
82. kajari Finland 24:20  
83. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:24  
84. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 24:26  
85. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 24:31  
86. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 24:38  
87. offa Sweden Tuna 24:42  *****
88. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 24:49  
89. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:51  
90. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:55  
91. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:01  
92. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 25:05  *****
93. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 25:19  
94. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 25:33  
95. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 25:35  
96. Alien Sweden IKHP 25:37  
97. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 25:38  
97. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:38  
99. skygge Sweden Ok Nackhe 25:41  
100. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 25:45  
101. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 25:48  *****
102. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:54  
103. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:00  *****
104. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 26:06  
105. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:10  
106. françoisjoly France TAD 26:23  
107. Joooohan Norway Frol IL 27:10  
108. BLegg United States ORCA 27:13  
109. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:30  
110. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:33  
111. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:38  
112. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 27:46  
112. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 27:46  
114. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 27:51  
115. mob Canada TOC 28:03  
116. thomar_seis Italy TST 28:04  
117. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 28:10  
117. Segisteg Sweden 28:10  *****
119. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:21  
119. lynxet France GO78 28:21  
121. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:24  *****
122. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 28:25  
123. Jaunis Finland OK77 28:36  
124. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:47  *****
125. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:53  
126. dre Belgium trol 28:59  
127. AR Sweden IKHP 29:24  
128. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 29:36  
129. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 29:40  
130. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 29:54  
131. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:27  
132. Champ Scotland Bsk 30:28  
133. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 30:50  
134. manuel Spain ALCON 31:04  
135. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 31:07  
136. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 32:11  
137. jacks Sweden GMOK 32:29  
138. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 32:31  
139. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 32:41  
140. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 32:58  
141. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 34:27  
142. Just4fun Guadeloupe 35:30  
143. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:48  
144. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 36:20  
144. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 36:20  
146. Jadir Brazil COC 36:38  
147. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 36:40  
148. AlanP France Annecy SO 37:18  
149. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 38:09  
150. Nik Weber United States GCO 38:17  
151. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:48  
152. meike Germany OC Schwaben 43:32  
153. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 46:15  
154. Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK 49:30  
155. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 54:00  
156. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 62:21  
157. ellis.lam New Zealand 64:14  
158. PB&J United States LAOC 114:01  
Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  *****
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
liske Belgium ARDOC dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
TomasU Sweden SOK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf