Catching Features

[OCAD] Maajaa C2

Open:06:00 Jan 29 2008
Close:06:00 Feb 13 2008
Map:/Majaa-EMO2/events/Majaa/day1/C2.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Second course. I tried to fix this tree promlem, but i'm not sure if it works.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

267 official (+53 reruns) 14 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:01  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:03  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:07  *****
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:12  
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:17  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 22:27  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:32  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:35  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:36  
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:39  
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:50  
12. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 22:54  
13. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:56  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:04  *****
15. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 23:05  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:08  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:12  
18. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:16  
18. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:16  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:26  
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:28  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:36  
23. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:37  
23. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:37  
25. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:38  
26. Aakoo Finland 23:42  
27. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:43  
28. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:45  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:56  *****
30. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:03  
31. pette Finland Kangasala SK 24:07  
32. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 24:08  
33. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:09  
34. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:12  
35. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:16  
36. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:17  
37. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:21  
38. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:24  
39. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 24:28  
39. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 24:28  
41. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:29  
41. sas Norway n/a 24:29  *****
43. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 24:30  
44. too fast! France theteam 24:47  
45. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 24:48  
46. Hallmen Sweden OL4 24:49  
47. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 24:51  
48. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:55  
49. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:57  
50. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 24:58  
50. Full Fart Sweden SNO 24:58  
52. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 25:01  
53. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 25:04  
54. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:09  
55. Ally Israel Temp OK 25:10  
56. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:11  *****
57. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 25:13  
57. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 25:13  
59. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 25:14  
60. Thorne Finland JRV 25:16  
61. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:20  
62. Estefano Spain Luiazo 25:21  
63. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 25:22  
64. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 25:23  
65. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:24  *****
66. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:29  
66. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:29  
68. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 25:35  
69. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 25:38  
70. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:40  
70. lynxet France GO78 25:40  
72. jover Belgium OMEGA 25:41  
72. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 25:41  
74. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:44  *****
75. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 25:57  
76. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 26:01  
76. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 26:01  
78. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 26:03  
79. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:07  
80. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 26:11  
80. Örnen Sweden TOK 26:11  
82. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 26:14  
83. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:15  *****
84. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 26:17  
85. offa Sweden Tuna 26:18  *****
86. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:21  *****
87. bshields Canada CSU 26:24  
88. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 26:27  
89. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:29  
90. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 26:32  
91. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:33  
92. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 26:34  
92. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 26:34  
92. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 26:34  
95. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 26:43  
96. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 26:49  
97. Wasted Sweden IFK 26:52  
98. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 26:53  
99. hea Sweden VBOL 26:59  
99. wolfi Austria WAT 26:59  
101. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 27:01  
101. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 27:01  
101. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:01  
104. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 27:12  
105. Blackburn Finland TP 27:16  
106. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 27:17  
107. Mélanie France HVO 27:20  
108. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:23  
108. Ben Sand France viking 27:23  
110. pk Scotland ESOC 27:25  
110. henke b Sweden Kils OK 27:25  
112. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 27:27  
113. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 27:29  
114. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 27:31  
115. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 27:41  
116. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:47  
117. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 27:57  
118. dre Belgium trol 28:08  
119. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 28:09  
120. color Switzerland converter 28:17  
121. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 28:18  
122. Pardal Finland Lynx 28:28  
123. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 28:31  
124. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 28:37  
125. Champ Scotland Bsk 28:47  
125. samivirta Finland MS Parma 28:47  
127. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 28:53  
128. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:05  
129. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:12  
130. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 29:15  
131. BLegg United States ORCA 29:20  
132. Tom Italy NTNUI 29:22  
133. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:29  
134. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 29:30  
135. Reka Norway NTNUI 29:39  
136. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:41  
137. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:47  
138. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 29:49  
139. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:51  
140. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:00  
141. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:10  
142. françoisjoly France TAD 30:11  
143. AR Sweden IKHP 30:13  
144. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 30:14  *****
145. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 30:20  
146. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 30:25  
147. mob Canada TOC 30:35  
148. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 30:38  *****
149. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 30:55  
150. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 30:56  
151. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 30:59  
152. Segisteg Sweden 31:03  
153. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 31:11  
154. Jackabi New Zealand HBOC 31:24  
155. m-a Norway kil 31:31  
156. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:36  
157. Kripaps Latvia Riga 31:46  
158. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 31:52  
159. beeker New Zealand papo 32:07  
160. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:09  
161. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 32:25  
162. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 32:30  
163. kajari Finland 32:40  
164. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:47  
165. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 33:09  
166. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 33:12  
167. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:13  
167. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 33:13  
169. Madgic France Cheyres CO 34:19  
170. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 34:20  
171. Brecher1 Germany BTG 34:48  
172. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 34:49  *****
173. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 35:01  
174. Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK 35:03  
175. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 35:22  
176. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 35:52  *****
177. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 35:53  
178. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 36:10  
179. taotao Finland If Brahe 36:34  
180. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 36:35  
181. ittam Sweden IKHP 36:36  
182. querem France orientalp 36:39  
183. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 37:15  
184. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 37:54  
185. wejo Sweden Småland 38:10  
186. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 38:12  
187. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 38:28  
188. karinsvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 38:46  
189. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 39:01  
190. mjh Australia PO-A 39:02  
191. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 39:10  
192. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 39:21  
193. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 40:56  
194. biggins United States CSU 41:52  *****
195. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 42:03  
196. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 42:04  
197. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 42:14  
198. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 43:38  
199. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 44:05  
200. Alex Massey Australia NCN 44:28  
201. renni Switzerland bussola ok 46:44  
202. Miss M Sweden 49:07  
203. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 49:22  
204. AlanP France Annecy SO 51:32  
205. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 52:52  
206. francois France bros 53:56  
207. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 54:27  
208. rjm United States NEOH 64:16  
209. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 65:57  
210. rogga Sweden polisens if 66:49  
211. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 67:35  
212. ellis.lam New Zealand 68:34  
213. Elisabet Mauritius IFK 100:11  
214. kb Sweden OK Södertörn 107:44  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
truls Norway Bækkelaget dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gosta Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Peep O. Estonia LSF PT dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
leblaireau France orientation caennaise dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Carvo38 Tibet OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Micheal K Germany VINC dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
John Rickel United States dnf  
Nik Weber United States GCO dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
alen Turkey Istanbul OK dnf  
karins Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
nessie Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf