Catching Features

Biathlon 3

Open:08:00 Feb 15 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 22 2008
Map:/Biathlon 7500/events/Biathlon 7500/day3/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:so last biathlon for a while pists of the second race shooting place of the 1st race Shooting Description: 1st and 2nd Shooting positions on the 1st round 3rd and 4th on the second round enjoy i
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

81 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. lynxet (7) France GO78 39:27  
2. lynxet (5) France GO78 39:51  
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 42:03  
4. lynxet (4) France GO78 42:28  
5. sas Norway n/a 42:52  *****
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 42:56  
7. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 43:16  *****
8. stampfo (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com 43:24  *****
9. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 43:36  
10. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 43:58  
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 44:02  *****
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 44:44  
12. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 44:44  *****
14. Fredde Sweden nxtg 44:57  *****
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 45:10  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 45:18  
17. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 45:23  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 45:33  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 46:11  
19. lynxet (2) France GO78 46:11  
21. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 46:41  
22. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 47:03  
23. Tom Italy NTNUI 47:12  *****
24. Aakoo Finland 47:17  
25. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 47:56  
26. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 48:04  
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 48:10  
28. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 48:24  
29. offa Sweden Tuna 48:25  
30. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 48:34  
31. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 49:16  
32. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 49:21  
33. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:30  
34. jeb France VSO 50:58  
35. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:00  
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 51:51  
37. pk Scotland ESOC 51:52  
38. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 51:55  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 52:15  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:40  
41. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 53:06  
42. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 53:16  
43. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 54:24  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 56:37  
45. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 56:51  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 57:30  
47. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 58:59  
48. manuel Spain ALCON 59:29  
49. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 59:43  
50. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 60:30  
51. Tof (2) France Annecy SO 60:47  
52. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 60:52  
53. thomar_seis Italy TST 61:52  
54. veearts Falkland Islands SR 62:00  
55. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 62:43  
56. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 67:32  
57. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 68:17  
58. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 69:39  
59. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 75:34  
60. Stefan W (2) Sweden Skattkärrs IF 77:00  
61. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 81:47  
62. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 82:00  
63. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 84:11  
64. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 107:56  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
bshields Canada CSU dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Örnen Sweden TOK dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
Alex Massey (2) Australia NCN dnf  
Mitsku (2) Finland dnf  
RATMAN (2) New Zealand dnf  
eikerhaakon (2) Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Kripaps (2) Latvia Riga dnf  
Mook (2) Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
lynxet (3) France GO78 dnf  
lynxet (6) France GO78 dnf