Catching Features

Gatineau(sprint)

Open:08:00 Feb 29 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 07 2008
Map:/cflapeche3/events/cflapeche3/day1/Course3.course
Created by:R Anderson
Description:A quickly made course and map.Tried to make it look like fall.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

185 official (+51 reruns) 9 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:41  
2. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:44  
3. Aakoo Finland 14:46  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:46  
5. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:54  *****
5. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:54  
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:56  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:57  
9. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 15:01  
10. Hallmen Sweden OL4 15:02  
11. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:04  
12. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:05  
13. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:11  
14. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:12  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:15  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 15:15  
17. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:16  
17. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:16  
19. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:19  
20. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 15:20  
20. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:20  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:22  
22. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:22  
24. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:23  
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:26  
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:26  
27. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:29  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:30  
29. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 15:31  
29. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:31  
29. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:31  
32. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 15:32  
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:33  
33. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:33  
35. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:34  
36. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:35  *****
37. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:36  
37. Örnen Sweden TOK 15:36  
39. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:37  
39. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:37  
39. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:37  
42. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:40  
43. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 15:42  
44. Thorne Finland JRV 15:44  *****
45. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:45  
45. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:45  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:47  
47. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 15:47  
49. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:52  
49. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 15:52  
51. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:54  
52. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:56  
53. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:00  
54. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:04  
55. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:05  
56. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:08  
57. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:10  *****
58. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:18  
59. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:19  *****
59. Løpe Norway Mook 16:19  
61. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 16:23  
61. Michol Libya 16:23  
63. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:24  
63. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:24  
65. Tom Italy NTNUI 16:30  
65. Blackburn Finland TP 16:30  
67. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 16:31  *****
68. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 16:36  
69. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:38  
70. sas Norway n/a 16:40  *****
71. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 16:45  
72. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:54  
73. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:03  
74. beeker New Zealand papo 17:12  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:14  
76. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 17:16  
77. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:24  
77. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:24  
79. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:27  
80. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 17:33  
81. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:35  
82. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:43  
83. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:50  
83. color Switzerland converter 17:50  
85. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 17:51  
86. jeb France VSO 17:56  
87. Ben Sand France viking 17:59  
88. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:03  
89. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:10  
90. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:12  
91. m-a Norway kil 18:16  
91. Segisteg Sweden 18:16  
93. mindsweeper Norway CSU 18:21  
94. cherry Scotland Ayroc 18:31  
95. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:40  
96. hea Sweden VBOL 18:42  
97. Full Fart Sweden SNO 18:44  
98. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:49  
99. Reka Norway NTNUI 18:51  
100. manuel Spain ALCON 18:52  
101. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 18:56  
102. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:57  
103. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 19:10  
103. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:10  
105. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:17  
106. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:20  
107. BLegg United States ORCA 19:28  
108. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:35  
109. Alex Massey Australia NCN 19:40  
110. gab France vhso 19:46  
111. kajari Finland 19:56  
112. O-Outan France Thai'O 19:58  
113. offa Sweden Tuna 20:00  
114. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 20:09  
115. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:41  *****
116. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 21:03  
117. Just4fun Guadeloupe 21:21  
118. William Sweden Saik 21:42  
119. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 21:46  
120. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:51  
121. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 21:52  
121. Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK 21:52  
123. Dani D Spain Oros 22:00  
124. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 22:16  
125. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:27  
126. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 23:07  
127. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 23:26  
128. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 23:31  
129. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:47  
130. bjorn Monaco ok77 23:53  
131. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 23:59  
132. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 24:01  
133. mob Canada TOC 24:20  
134. Champ Scotland Bsk 24:23  
135. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 24:42  
135. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 24:42  
137. rogga Sweden polisens if 25:28  
138. mjh Australia PO-A 25:39  
139. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 25:51  
140. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 26:09  
141. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 26:34  
142. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 27:23  
143. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:41  
144. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 27:42  
145. teddy Norway KLS 28:34  
146. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:40  
147. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 31:29  
148. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 31:43  
149. Hson the manlocustella Sweden Kalixin Kaljamahat 31:52  
150. albertina Sweden g 32:11  
151. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 32:44  
152. JDP United States QOC 34:21  
153. querem France orientalp 36:18  
154. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 37:03  
155. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 45:31  
156. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:58  
157. RATMAN New Zealand 47:34  
158. Wetheral England Ebor 50:08  
159. Newby Scotland ESO 81:19  
Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
OK South Africa O dnf  
Kennyhvo France HVO dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
ROBERTB United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
ewhite United States O-Utah dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Elisabet Mauritius IFK dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf