Catching Features

[OCAD] Finspång

Open:07:00 Mar 12 2008
Close:07:00 Mar 18 2008
Map:/Gro 8 32/events/OCAD EVENT 9/day1/OCAD 2.course
Created by:Rosander
Description:Last competition on this map, wt 35?
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

127 official (+41 reruns) 8 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:20  
2. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 34:25  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:33  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 34:50  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 35:19  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 35:20  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 35:21  
8. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 35:49  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:53  *****
10. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 36:03  *****
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:24  
12. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:27  
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 36:37  
14. pk Scotland ESOC 36:39  
15. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 36:40  
15. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 36:40  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:46  
17. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 36:46  
17. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 36:46  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:46  
21. Full Fart Sweden SNO 36:47  
22. Aakoo Finland 36:50  
22. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 36:50  
22. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 36:50  
25. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 36:56  *****
26. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:08  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 37:11  
28. rutten Norway NTNUI 37:12  
29. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:15  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 37:20  
31. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 37:21  
32. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 37:27  
33. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 37:30  
34. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 37:34  
35. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 37:37  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:44  
37. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 37:47  
38. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 37:59  
39. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 38:00  
40. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 38:06  
41. pette Finland Kangasala SK 38:09  
42. ittam Sweden IKHP 38:13  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 38:27  *****
44. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 38:32  
45. Fredde Sweden nxtg 38:38  *****
46. Blackburn Finland TP 38:46  
47. Ben Sand France viking 38:53  
48. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 39:02  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:06  
50. mr Sweden OK Linné 39:07  
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 39:13  
52. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 39:22  
53. beeker New Zealand papo 39:34  
54. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 40:01  
55. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 40:32  
56. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 40:54  
57. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 41:00  
58. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 41:05  
59. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 41:09  
60. m-a Norway kil 41:33  
61. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 41:50  
62. BLegg United States ORCA 42:00  
63. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 42:02  
64. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 42:06  
65. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 42:27  *****
66. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 43:03  
67. Kripaps Latvia Riga 43:07  
68. Champ Scotland Bsk 43:26  
69. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 43:34  
70. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 44:09  *****
71. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 44:14  
72. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 44:30  
73. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 44:35  
74. sparven Sweden IKHP 44:39  
75. jeb France VSO 45:12  
76. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:23  
77. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 45:52  
78. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 45:53  
79. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:31  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:27  
81. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 47:28  
82. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 47:41  
83. Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK 47:43  
84. color Switzerland converter 47:50  
85. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 48:09  
86. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 48:23  
87. hea Sweden VBOL 48:50  
88. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 50:42  
89. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 51:23  
90. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 53:57  
91. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 54:05  
92. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 55:05  
93. pumparn Sweden OK Denseln 55:08  
94. rogga Sweden polisens if 56:19  
95. Tof France Annecy SO 56:51  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 59:38  
97. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 62:22  
98. AR Sweden IKHP 62:43  
99. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 62:52  
100. mjh Australia PO-A 65:36  
101. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 73:09  
102. Steve Smith United States BAOC 74:44  
103. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 76:34  
104. Beba Sweden OK Berget 84:36  
105. jb Senegal FIK 108:52  
106. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 113:21  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
leblaireau France orientation caennaise dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
karins Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
Rischmal Germany ASG dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Makkan Sweden OK Denseln dnf