Catching Features

[OCAD] Melulampi I

Open:05:00 Mar 12 2008
Close:05:00 Mar 19 2008
Map:/melu/events/melu/day1/middle.course
Created by:Pale
Description:I think you like this
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

174 official (+69 reruns) 14 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:21  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:32  *****
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:32  
4. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:33  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:42  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:43  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:44  
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:47  *****
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:48  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:50  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:56  
12. Thorne Finland JRV 13:05  
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:06  
14. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:15  
15. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:20  
16. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:22  
17. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:23  *****
18. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:25  
18. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 13:25  *****
20. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:29  *****
21. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 13:31  *****
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:32  *****
22. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 13:32  
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:33  
25. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:34  
25. Steffo Sweden IKHP 13:34  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:36  
28. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:38  
28. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:38  
30. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:39  
30. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:39  
30. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:39  
33. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:40  
34. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 13:42  
35. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:47  
36. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 13:52  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:54  
37. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:54  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:56  
40. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:57  *****
41. Aakoo Finland 14:02  
41. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:02  
43. pk Scotland ESOC 14:06  
43. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:06  
45. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:07  
46. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:11  
47. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:12  
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:12  
49. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 14:17  
49. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:17  *****
51. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:19  
52. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:21  
52. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:21  
54. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 14:25  
55. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 14:28  
55. beeker New Zealand papo 14:28  
57. AR Sweden IKHP 14:29  
57. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 14:29  
59. Full Fart Sweden SNO 14:33  
59. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:33  
59. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:33  
62. Champ Scotland Bsk 14:48  
63. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 14:51  
64. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:54  
65. m-a Norway kil 14:57  
66. Blackburn Finland TP 15:02  
67. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:03  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:04  
68. Mitsku Finland 15:04  
70. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 15:07  
71. Tom Italy NTNUI 15:10  *****
71. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:10  
73. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:22  *****
74. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 15:26  
75. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:31  
76. Ben Sand France viking 15:32  
77. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 15:36  
78. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 15:43  
79. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 15:47  
80. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:51  
80. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:51  
80. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 15:51  
83. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 15:52  
84. Miikaa Finland Koovee 15:54  
85. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:01  
86. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 16:24  
87. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 16:26  
88. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:36  
89. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 16:45  
90. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 16:48  
90. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:48  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:52  
93. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 16:53  
94. BLegg United States ORCA 16:55  
95. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:10  
96. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:13  
96. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:13  
98. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 17:14  *****
99. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 17:18  
100. JefBoeckx Belgium KOL 17:39  
101. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 17:59  
102. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 18:12  
103. jeb France VSO 18:18  
104. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:26  
105. offa Sweden Tuna 18:29  
106. gab France vhso 18:32  
107. manuel Spain ALCON 19:01  
108. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 19:03  
109. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:22  
110. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 19:46  
111. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:47  
112. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:50  
113. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:10  
114. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 20:13  
115. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:39  *****
116. Kripaps Latvia Riga 20:41  
117. Tof France Annecy SO 21:29  
118. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:00  *****
119. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 22:01  
120. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 22:25  
121. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 22:36  
122. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 22:47  
123. biggins United States CSU 22:57  
124. Dani D Spain Oros 23:04  
125. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 24:20  
126. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 24:47  
127. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 25:32  
128. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 25:50  
129. mjh Australia PO-A 26:12  
130. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 26:35  
131. Lovisa Sweden Tullinge SK 28:43  
131. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 28:43  
133. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:23  
134. mr_teal Italy tumiza 30:53  
135. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 32:35  
135. roger France marco 32:35  
137. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:46  
138. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 35:10  
139. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 38:09  
140. rjm United States NEOH 38:44  
141. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 42:29  
142. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 44:40  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Nedcar Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
leblaireau France orientation caennaise dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf