Catching Features

[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle

Open:06:00 Mar 16 2008
Close:06:00 Mar 29 2008
Map:/Okruhy/events/Okruhy/day1/Short_East.course
Created by:VoiToi
Description:Middle on a little piece of nice map where we'll train during easter. Rocky terrain, high vegetation variance. Many leg crossings, but still readable - don't confuse legs! Winner time: 32-33 min
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

193 official (+47 reruns) 12 comments

1. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 34:09  *****
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:14  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 34:44  
4. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 35:18  
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:20  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 35:44  
7. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 35:56  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 36:16  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 36:16  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:21  
11. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 36:25  
12. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 36:29  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:31  
14. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 36:33  *****
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 36:36  
16. pk Scotland ESOC 36:37  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 36:56  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:23  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:23  
20. Thorne Finland JRV 37:40  
21. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:12  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:16  *****
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 38:23  
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 38:33  
25. Aakoo Finland 38:35  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 38:36  *****
27. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:41  
27. Masken Sweden OK Linné 38:41  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 38:43  *****
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:57  
31. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 39:24  *****
32. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 39:39  
33. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 39:51  
34. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 40:06  
35. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 40:38  
36. Fredde Sweden nxtg 40:42  *****
37. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 40:46  *****
38. Ben Sand France viking 41:03  
39. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 41:06  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 41:31  
41. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:35  
42. sas Norway n/a 41:44  *****
43. Julien_ France COTS 42:20  *****
44. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 42:25  
45. sparven Sweden IKHP 42:49  
46. wolfi Austria WAT 42:55  
47. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:58  
48. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 43:01  
49. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 43:08  
50. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 43:26  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 43:31  
52. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 43:41  
53. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 43:57  
54. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 44:04  
55. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 44:08  
56. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 44:28  
57. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 44:33  
58. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 44:57  
59. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 45:07  
60. William Sweden Saik 45:28  
61. Örnen Sweden TOK 45:44  
62. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 46:50  
63. BLegg United States ORCA 46:55  
64. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 46:57  
65. pette Finland Kangasala SK 47:07  
66. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 47:55  
67. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 47:58  
68. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 48:09  
69. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 48:12  
70. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 48:37  
71. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 48:38  
72. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 49:01  
73. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 49:36  
74. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 49:38  
75. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 50:13  
76. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 50:54  
77. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 51:02  
78. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 51:11  
79. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 51:23  
80. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 52:43  
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:12  
82. AR Sweden IKHP 55:16  
83. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 55:20  
84. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 55:33  
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:32  
86. jeb France VSO 57:34  
87. gab France vhso 57:43  
88. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 59:17  
89. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 60:55  
90. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 61:32  
91. wejo Sweden Småland 63:43  
92. biggins United States CSU 65:27  
93. AlanP France Annecy SO 67:01  
94. manuel Spain ALCON 67:10  
95. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 67:21  
96. Akva Ukraine Odessa 68:21  
97. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 70:44  
98. karins Sweden Finspångs SOK 70:45  
99. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 71:29  
100. spurt Sweden rbk 73:50  
101. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 74:00  
102. mr_teal Italy tumiza 75:19  
103. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 78:01  
104. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 78:53  
105. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 79:50  
106. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 84:50  
107. rogga Sweden polisens if 88:05  
108. ewhite United States O-Utah 91:47  
109. rjm United States NEOH 95:35  
110. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 102:47  
111. Steve Smith United States BAOC 118:52  
112. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 120:11  
113. Rischmal Germany ASG 164:01  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
lombech Belgium pégase dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
beeker New Zealand papo dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
m-a Norway kil dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag dnf  
Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Joooohan Norway Frol IL dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  *****
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Beba Sweden OK Berget dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Adriano Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers dnf  
Vladimir E. Koltunov Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club dnf  
vedat Turkey aydin dnf  
Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK dnf