Catching Features

Sega di ala

Open:08:00 Mar 17 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 24 2008
Map:/asdfhgasfrha/events/asdfhgasfrha/day1/Course0serh.course
Created by:manbro
Description:Good Luck... because the map was to big it have in the middle of the map hole...
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

97 official (+16 reruns) 12 comments

1. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 24:42  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:45  
3. Ben Sand France viking 26:45  
4. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 26:57  
5. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 27:02  
6. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:10  
7. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:34  
8. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 27:54  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:16  *****
10. sas Norway n/a 28:28  *****
11. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 28:49  
12. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 29:02  
13. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 29:14  *****
14. Masken Sweden OK Linné 29:23  
15. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:26  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:38  
17. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:20  
18. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:02  
19. olive France esat 31:07  
20. pette Finland Kangasala SK 31:13  
21. offa Sweden Tuna 31:22  
22. Aakoo Finland 31:31  
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:42  
24. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:03  
25. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 32:39  
26. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:58  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 33:10  
28. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:36  
28. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 33:36  
30. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 34:07  
31. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 34:13  
32. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 34:38  
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:01  
34. jeb France VSO 35:16  
35. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 35:32  
36. Fredde Sweden nxtg 36:24  *****
37. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 36:31  
38. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 36:32  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 36:37  
40. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 36:42  *****
41. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 37:00  
42. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 37:23  
43. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 37:44  
43. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:44  
45. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 38:48  *****
46. Champ Scotland Bsk 39:48  
47. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 40:23  
48. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 40:35  
49. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 41:13  
50. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 41:17  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:09  
52. ewhite United States O-Utah 43:01  
53. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 44:16  
54. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 44:26  
55. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 45:49  
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:16  
57. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 51:09  
58. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 53:45  
59. Doogi111 France VASCO 53:57  
60. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 58:11  
61. rogga Sweden polisens if 64:04  
62. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 71:10  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  *****
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum dnf