Catching Features

Who is the best allrounder

Open:08:00 Mar 20 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 27 2008
Map:/TEST parcour/events/Parcour/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:this map has evrythig a good cf play er needs from hold the hight to azimut from reading distances to city o from zigzagging to count objects points enjoy wt 30 people are unpassable
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

112 official (+39 reruns) 9 comments

1. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 34:26  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 36:43  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:43  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 38:06  
5. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 38:20  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 38:47  
7. Tom Italy NTNUI 38:57  
8. Aakoo Finland 39:33  
9. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 40:08  
10. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 40:33  
11. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 40:40  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:42  
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:48  
14. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 41:57  
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 42:19  *****
16. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 42:23  
17. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 42:29  
18. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 42:31  
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 43:01  *****
20. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 43:15  
21. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 43:17  
22. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 44:19  
23. Ben Sand France viking 44:30  
24. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 44:36  *****
25. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 44:57  
26. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 45:19  
27. Örnen Sweden TOK 45:28  
28. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:46  
29. Tof France Annecy SO 46:12  
30. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 46:44  
31. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 47:26  
32. Rejler Denmark SOK 47:27  
33. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 47:52  
34. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 48:03  
35. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 48:10  *****
36. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:18  
37. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 48:40  
38. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 49:08  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 49:34  
40. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 49:41  
41. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 49:44  
42. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 49:59  
43. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 50:09  
44. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 50:43  
45. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 51:40  
46. sas Norway n/a 51:53  *****
47. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 53:03  
48. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 55:04  
49. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 55:48  
50. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 61:05  
51. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 63:08  
52. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 63:39  *****
53. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 69:09  
54. ewhite United States O-Utah 71:34  
55. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 72:05  
56. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 72:17  
57. Beba Sweden OK Berget 93:06  
58. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 97:38  
59. Jodi United States TOC 101:44  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  *****
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  *****
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  *****
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Kent Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys dnf  
NicoE France COTS dnf  
Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf