Catching Features

Downhill Middle

Open:08:00 Mar 24 2008
Close:09:00 Mar 31 2008
Map:/fie-sciliar/events/fie-sciliar/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:done evrything you critised last time
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

122 official (+31 reruns) 13 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:01  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:24  
3. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 21:29  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:33  
5. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:39  *****
6. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:47  
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:47  
8. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:59  
9. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:04  *****
10. Julien_ France COTS 22:17  *****
11. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:36  
12. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:44  *****
13. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:45  *****
14. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:53  *****
15. pk Scotland ESOC 23:08  
16. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:10  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:14  
18. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 23:16  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:22  
20. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:34  *****
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:37  
21. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:37  *****
23. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 23:38  
23. William Sweden Saik 23:38  
25. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:39  
26. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:40  
27. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 23:42  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:47  
29. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:55  
30. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 24:05  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:09  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:33  
32. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 24:33  
34. Aakoo Finland 24:40  
35. Tom Italy NTNUI 24:43  
35. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 24:43  
37. Örnen Sweden TOK 24:44  
38. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 24:47  
39. Ben Sand France viking 24:49  
40. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 24:51  
40. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 24:51  
42. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:56  
43. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 25:00  
44. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 25:04  
45. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 25:07  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:09  
46. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:09  
48. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:14  
49. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:20  
50. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 25:27  
51. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:36  
52. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:48  
53. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 26:03  
54. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 26:15  *****
55. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 26:23  
55. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 26:23  
57. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:08  
58. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:10  
59. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:14  
60. Champ Scotland Bsk 27:17  
61. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 27:27  
62. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 27:46  
63. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:49  
64. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:50  
65. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 27:54  
66. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 28:38  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 28:39  
68. AR Sweden IKHP 28:41  
69. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 28:48  
70. jeb France VSO 28:51  
71. mob Canada TOC 28:54  
72. Løpe Norway Mook 28:57  
73. querem France orientalp 29:07  
74. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 29:13  
75. do maps Canada weoc 29:21  
76. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:28  
77. Mitsku Finland 29:36  
78. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:43  
79. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 29:45  
80. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:06  
81. Tof France Annecy SO 30:07  
82. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 30:21  
83. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 30:46  
84. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:04  
85. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 31:18  
86. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 31:23  
87. Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK 31:48  
88. OBT France KLS 31:49  
89. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 32:26  
90. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 32:42  
91. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 32:46  
92. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 32:55  
93. Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech 33:13  
94. ewhite United States O-Utah 33:23  
95. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 33:24  
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:57  
97. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:06  
98. Doogi111 France VASCO 35:47  
99. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 36:06  
100. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 38:24  
101. bzou France Dijon 38:31  
102. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 38:35  
103. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 38:46  
104. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 39:56  *****
105. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 40:15  
106. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:18  
107. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 41:03  
108. pacoua France 42:45  
109. Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK 59:10  
110. mjh Australia PO-A 72:33  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Adam United States OCIN dnf  *****
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Madgic France Cheyres CO dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
chricke Finland IF Femman dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
jonassoeby Denmark Hånje OK dnf