Catching Features

[OCAD] Middle

Open:07:00 Mar 24 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 31 2008
Map:/Gro 8 8/events/map/day1/Jalla.course
Created by:Rosander
Description:Middle Distance Pretty nice map. WT around 21
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

172 official (+55 reruns) 8 comments

1. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:12  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:33  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:38  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:41  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:59  
6. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:00  *****
6. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 23:00  
8. OK (2) South Africa O 23:01  
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:02  
10. Tobi (2) Austria OK Tyr 23:06  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:07  
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:18  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:25  
14. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:29  
15. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:31  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:32  
17. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:34  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:37  
19. pk Scotland ESOC 23:39  
20. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 23:54  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:59  
21. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:59  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:01  
24. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:06  
25. Nails United Kingdom SYO 24:16  
26. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 24:18  *****
26. Løpe Norway Mook 24:18  
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:19  *****
29. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:30  
30. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:40  
31. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 24:41  
32. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:46  
33. Aakoo Finland 24:49  
34. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:54  
35. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 24:57  
36. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:00  
37. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:01  
38. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:03  *****
39. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:04  
40. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 25:09  
40. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 25:09  
42. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:11  
43. ittam Sweden IKHP 25:13  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:14  
45. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 25:18  
46. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:23  
47. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 25:26  
48. pette Finland Kangasala SK 25:36  
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:40  *****
50. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 25:43  
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:47  
52. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 25:54  
53. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:59  
54. Thorne Finland JRV 26:04  
55. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 26:06  
56. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 26:13  
56. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 26:13  
58. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 26:15  
59. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:21  *****
59. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 26:21  
61. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:23  
62. Aakoo (2) Finland 26:30  
63. William Sweden Saik 26:40  
64. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 26:44  
65. jeb France VSO 26:45  
66. Örnen Sweden TOK 26:47  
67. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:54  
68. Masken Sweden OK Linné 26:58  
69. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:00  
70. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:01  
71. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:10  
72. beeker New Zealand papo 27:28  
73. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:36  
74. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 27:59  
75. olive France esat 28:01  
76. Blackburn Finland TP 28:09  
77. manuel Spain ALCON 28:33  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:34  *****
79. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 28:42  
80. Trying (2) Sweden 28:46  
81. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 28:54  
82. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 28:56  
83. Champ Scotland Bsk 29:22  
84. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 29:29  
85. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 29:31  
86. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 29:34  
87. cherry Scotland Ayroc 29:47  
88. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 29:51  
89. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 30:04  
90. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:19  
91. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 30:23  
92. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 30:34  
93. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 30:37  
94. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 30:39  
95. Ben Sand France viking 30:40  
96. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 30:48  
97. hea Sweden VBOL 31:14  
98. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 31:25  
99. offa Sweden Tuna 31:26  
100. Akva Ukraine Odessa 31:57  
101. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 32:05  
102. Doogi111 (4) France VASCO 32:15  
103. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 32:18  
104. BLegg (2) United States ORCA 32:19  
105. O-Outan France Thai'O 32:22  
106. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 32:23  
107. Wasted (2) Sweden IFK 32:27  
108. Raamund (3) Norway Stord IL 32:30  
109. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 32:36  
110. color Switzerland converter 32:38  
111. bigluc (2) Italy Polisportiva Masi 32:48  
112. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:14  
113. m-a Norway kil 33:21  
114. Mille (2) Sweden OK Roxen 34:13  
115. yann locatelli France annecy 34:29  
116. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 34:44  
117. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:52  
118. AlanP France Annecy SO 35:40  
119. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 35:49  
120. Mike United Kingdom SYO 35:55  
121. piel France ACA 36:03  
122. Tof France Annecy SO 36:12  
123. AR Sweden IKHP 36:19  
124. Alexsa (8) St. Lucia TIT 36:52  
125. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 37:16  
125. ewhite (2) United States O-Utah 37:16  
127. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:18  
128. spurt Sweden rbk 37:23  
129. do maps Canada weoc 37:48  
130. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 38:07  
131. gab (2) France vhso 38:56  
132. mjh Australia PO-A 39:10  
133. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 39:20  
134. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 40:06  
135. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:26  
136. bzou France Dijon 41:03  
137. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 41:10  
138. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 42:04  
139. Mille (3) Sweden OK Roxen 42:10  
140. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 42:19  
140. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 42:19  
142. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:55  
143. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 43:57  
144. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 43:58  
145. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:24  
146. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 45:55  
147. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 46:28  
148. Steve Smith United States BAOC 47:18  
149. Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK 47:22  
150. BoBo TeSiL (2) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 47:30  
151. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 49:15  
152. Doogi111 France VASCO 50:16  
153. Jackie (4) United Kingdom BOK 51:15  
154. ewhite United States O-Utah 51:43  
155. Reka Norway NTNUI 51:53  
156. Rischmal (2) Germany ASG 53:40  
157. tomwcarr (3) United States NTOA 55:15  
158. Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP 64:45  
159. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 67:13  
160. Renate (2) Germany OC Schwaben 73:09  
161. Elisabet Mauritius IFK 81:19  
162. pirinole (2) Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 128:27  
Z Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Jula New Zealand OHV dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Rischmal Germany ASG dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Just4fun Guadeloupe dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Renate Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
JefBoeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Alexsa (2) St. Lucia TIT dnf  
mob (2) Canada TOC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
Doogi111 (2) France VASCO dnf  
Uldis S (2) Latvia Ogre dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
tomwcarr (2) United States NTOA dnf  
mattsson (2) Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Fredlund (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Rasmus Soegaard (2) Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
Raamund (2) Norway Stord IL dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK dnf  
pettmark (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Alexsa (3) St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Doogi111 (3) France VASCO dnf  
Rischmal (3) Germany ASG dnf  
wolfgang (3) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Jackie (3) United Kingdom BOK dnf  
offa (3) Sweden Tuna dnf  
BoBo TeSiL (3) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
Alexsa (4) St. Lucia TIT dnf  
wolfgang (4) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Alexsa (5) St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Alexsa (6) St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Alexsa (7) St. Lucia TIT dnf