Catching Features

Ocad San Giovanni

Open:08:00 Apr 09 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 16 2008
Map:/San Giovanni Arco/events/San Giovanni Arco/day1/Middle.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:really tecnical middle/long map of italian cup final 2007 small green poins are blueberries (small) thanks to sundlöf HF
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

156 official (+49 reruns) 12 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:06  
2. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 40:22  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 40:23  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 40:24  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 40:30  *****
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:51  *****
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 40:53  
8. Aakoo Finland 41:54  
9. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:01  
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:32  *****
11. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 42:48  
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 42:52  *****
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 43:17  
14. Fredde Sweden nxtg 43:21  *****
15. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 43:38  *****
16. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 44:13  
17. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:16  
18. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 44:22  *****
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 44:41  
20. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 44:44  *****
21. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 45:00  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 45:00  *****
23. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 45:01  
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 45:24  
25. Thorne Finland JRV 45:25  
26. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 45:40  
27. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 46:03  
28. Blackburn Finland TP 46:08  
29. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 46:34  
30. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 46:43  
31. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 46:45  
32. olive France esat 47:08  
33. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 47:10  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 47:20  *****
35. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 47:52  
36. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 49:35  
37. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:52  
38. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 49:56  *****
39. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 50:00  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 50:01  
41. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 50:16  *****
42. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 50:51  
43. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 50:59  
44. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 51:05  
45. Steffo Sweden IKHP 51:41  
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 51:56  
47. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 53:01  *****
48. Løpe Norway Mook 53:09  
49. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 53:15  
50. BLegg United States ORCA 53:23  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:34  
52. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 53:35  
53. Champ Scotland Bsk 53:40  
54. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 54:18  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 54:19  *****
56. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 54:41  
57. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 55:13  
58. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 55:26  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 55:27  
60. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 55:38  
61. Akva Ukraine Odessa 55:48  
62. Ben Sand France viking 56:22  
63. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 56:32  
64. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 56:52  
65. O-Outan France Thai'O 57:13  
66. andyd Scotland ESOC 58:41  
67. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 59:05  
68. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 59:59  *****
69. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 61:58  
70. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 64:03  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:18  
72. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 64:53  
73. ewhite United States O-Utah 64:57  
74. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 65:57  
75. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 66:54  
76. Tof France Annecy SO 67:05  
77. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 69:19  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 69:37  
79. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 70:46  *****
80. manuel Spain ALCON 73:49  
81. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 75:12  
82. mr_teal Italy tumiza 83:58  
83. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 84:15  
84. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 84:28  
85. rogga Sweden polisens if 85:24  
86. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 87:23  
87. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 89:19  
88. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 89:32  
89. taotao Finland If Brahe 94:37  
90. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 95:10  
91. Steve Smith United States BAOC 96:08  
92. Rischmal Germany ASG 98:12  
93. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 103:30  
94. lombech Belgium pégase 106:53  
95. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 123:13  
96. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 131:52  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
leblaireau France orientation caennaise dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
chricke Finland IF Femman dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Amory Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
SverreTS Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
Jamie H United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Sondre Bråten Norway Raumar o-laga dnf