Catching Features

san Giovanni Sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 09 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 16 2008
Map:/San Giovanni 2/events/San Giovanni 2/day1/Sprint .course
Created by:stampfo
Description:fixed paths and small trees sprint on a other part og the map hf
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

220 official (+59 reruns) 8 comments

1. pk Scotland ESOC 16:22  *****
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 16:40  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:42  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:49  
5. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:57  
6. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:59  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:59  
8. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:02  
9. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:05  *****
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:06  
11. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:11  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:16  
13. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:17  *****
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:19  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:20  
16. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:24  
17. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 17:25  
18. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:29  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:29  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:36  
21. OBT France KLS 17:37  
21. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:37  
23. Thorne Finland JRV 17:39  
24. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:40  
25. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:43  
26. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:49  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:50  *****
28. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:51  
29. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:57  
30. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:59  
31. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 18:02  
31. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:02  
33. sas Norway n/a 18:03  *****
34. Steffo Sweden IKHP 18:07  
35. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 18:08  
36. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 18:14  
37. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:15  
37. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 18:15  
39. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:25  
40. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:28  
41. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 18:29  
42. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:30  
42. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:30  
42. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:30  *****
45. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 18:33  
46. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 18:36  
47. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:37  
48. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:38  
49. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:43  
50. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:45  
51. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 18:46  
51. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:46  
51. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:46  
54. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:50  
55. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:59  
56. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:09  *****
57. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 19:10  
58. Blackburn Finland TP 19:16  
59. olive France esat 19:20  
60. jeb France VSO 19:21  
60. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:21  
62. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:22  
63. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:27  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:33  
64. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:33  
66. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 19:38  
67. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:40  
68. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:43  
69. O-Outan France Thai'O 19:51  
70. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:55  
71. offa Sweden Tuna 19:59  
72. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 20:00  
73. Miikaa Finland Koovee 20:02  
74. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 20:07  
75. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:12  
76. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:14  
77. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:15  
78. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:20  
79. Aakoo Finland 20:21  
80. Ben Sand France viking 20:23  
81. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:44  
82. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:51  
83. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:52  
84. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:53  *****
85. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:54  
86. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:59  
87. BLegg United States ORCA 21:04  
88. Dani D Spain Oros 21:05  
89. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 21:11  
90. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 21:19  
91. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 21:29  
92. piel France ACA 21:37  
93. Tom Italy NTNUI 21:39  *****
94. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:47  
95. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:59  
95. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 21:59  
97. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 22:04  
97. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 22:04  
99. manuel Spain ALCON 22:05  
100. Tof France Annecy SO 22:11  
100. nighto France COTS 22:11  
102. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:12  
103. JDP United States QOC 22:21  
104. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:33  
105. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 22:34  
106. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:38  
107. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 22:52  
108. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 22:53  
109. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 22:56  
110. ewhite United States O-Utah 23:01  
111. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 23:17  
112. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 23:42  
113. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 23:52  
114. m-a Norway kil 23:57  
115. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 24:00  
116. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 24:10  
117. Champ Scotland Bsk 24:29  
118. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 24:33  
119. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 25:02  
119. borisgr United States OK Linné 25:02  
121. AR Sweden IKHP 25:13  
122. andyd Scotland ESOC 25:23  
123. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 25:27  
124. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 25:36  
125. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 25:39  
126. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 25:47  
127. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 26:09  
128. Reka Norway NTNUI 26:10  
129. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:11  *****
129. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:11  
131. gab France vhso 26:13  
132. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 26:16  
133. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:31  
134. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 26:34  
135. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 26:39  
136. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 26:52  
137. tichym Czech Republic tjh 26:53  
138. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 26:56  
139. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 27:27  
140. japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken 27:58  
141. DEDE France ESAT 28:15  
142. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:27  
143. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 28:36  
144. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:13  
145. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:17  
146. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 29:34  
147. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:41  
148. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 29:43  
149. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 30:10  
150. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 30:45  
151. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 30:59  
152. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 31:30  
153. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:33  
154. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 31:59  
155. TorjusT93 Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 34:07  
156. mjh Australia PO-A 34:34  
157. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 35:01  
158. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:03  
159. lombec Belgium pégase 35:35  
160. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 36:16  
161. Agpatch Australia Range Runners 37:21  
162. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 37:27  
163. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 37:50  
164. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 37:55  
165. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 38:41  
166. Elisabet Mauritius IFK 39:57  
167. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 40:39  
168. karins Sweden Finspångs SOK 40:58  
169. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 42:10  
170. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 42:50  *****
171. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 43:09  
172. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 57:14  
173. Jamie H United Kingdom BOK 63:38  
174. Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 75:10  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Just4fun Guadeloupe dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  *****
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
chricke Finland IF Femman dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
SverreTS Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
vcandeias Portugal INDIV_Pinhal Novo dnf  
Rebecca Swift Britain kernow dnf  
Sondre Bråten Norway Raumar o-laga dnf