Catching Features

San Giovanni Middle

Open:08:00 Apr 10 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 17 2008
Map:/San giovanni5/events/San giovanni 5/day1/Long Middle.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:Ok i forgot this piece nice course with some Rc HF
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

112 official (+27 reruns) 9 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 39:13  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:31  
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:35  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 39:40  *****
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 39:46  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 40:01  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 40:04  
8. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 40:09  *****
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:11  
10. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 40:13  
11. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 40:23  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 40:24  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 40:36  
14. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 40:41  
15. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:43  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 40:46  
17. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 40:50  
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:53  *****
19. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 40:56  
20. pk Scotland ESOC 40:58  
21. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 41:05  *****
22. Thorne Finland JRV 41:09  
22. pette Finland Kangasala SK 41:09  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 41:14  
25. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 41:19  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 41:22  
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 41:24  
28. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:30  *****
28. rutten Norway NTNUI 41:30  
30. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 41:36  
31. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 41:52  
32. offa Sweden Tuna 41:53  *****
33. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 41:59  
34. Fredde Sweden nxtg 42:01  
35. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 42:26  
36. sparven Sweden IKHP 42:28  
37. Aakoo Finland 42:44  
38. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 42:49  
39. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 42:50  
40. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 43:02  
41. ittam Sweden IKHP 43:11  
42. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 43:15  *****
43. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 43:19  
44. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 43:25  
45. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 43:32  
46. Hallmen Sweden OL4 43:38  
47. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 43:49  
48. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 43:52  *****
49. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 44:10  
50. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 44:19  
51. Champ Scotland Bsk 44:23  
52. olive France esat 44:50  
53. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 45:00  *****
54. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 45:04  
55. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 45:10  
56. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 45:26  
57. Miikaa Finland Koovee 45:35  
58. Ben Sand France viking 45:49  
59. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 45:55  
60. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 46:24  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:27  
62. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 47:23  
63. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 47:47  
64. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 48:22  
65. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 48:34  
66. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 48:39  
67. Blackburn Finland TP 48:47  
68. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 49:15  
69. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 49:38  
70. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 49:44  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 50:50  
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 51:44  
73. AR Sweden IKHP 54:03  
74. Doogi111 France VASCO 54:21  
75. Rasmus Soegaard Denmark Horsens OK 55:20  
76. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 55:22  
77. Tof France Annecy SO 56:33  
78. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 56:54  
79. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 57:12  *****
80. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 57:40  
81. DEDE France ESAT 57:43  
82. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 58:19  
83. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 59:07  
84. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 59:29  
85. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 59:35  
86. ewhite United States O-Utah 59:48  
87. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 60:11  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 60:22  *****
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 65:57  
90. rogga Sweden polisens if 66:10  
91. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 66:42  
92. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 67:39  
93. mjh Australia PO-A 68:04  
94. Steve Smith United States BAOC 68:43  
95. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 69:09  
96. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 70:34  
97. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 71:07  
98. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 75:41  
99. AlanP France Annecy SO 86:12  
100. Jamie H United Kingdom BOK 86:33  
101. Map Runner United States OK 114:19  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf