Catching Features

OCAD Map - Prologue

Open:16:00 Aug 18 2005
Close:16:00 Aug 25 2005
Map:/Route/events/Route/day1/Prologue.course
Created by:Théo
Description:prologue in a nice little map
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

111 official (+45 reruns) 9 comments

1. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:25  
2. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 6:27  
3. Mike United Kingdom SYO 6:31  *****
4. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 6:33  
5. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:34  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 6:34  *****
7. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 6:35  
8. Tobbelobbe Sweden 6:36  *****
8. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 6:36  
10. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 6:37  
11. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 6:38  
11. blomman Sweden IKHP 6:38  
13. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 6:41  *****
14. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 6:44  
14. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:44  
16. aLARGErhyno Australia 6:45  
16. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 6:45  
18. Mélanie France HVO 6:50  
19. Théo France JOG 6:51  
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 6:52  
21. nik Palestine Djaba 6:53  
21. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 6:53  *****
23. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 6:54  *****
23. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 6:54  
23. Martin Great Britain SYO 6:54  
23. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:54  
23. Strand Sweden GMOK 6:54  
28. SchIve Norway Halden SK 6:55  
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 6:59  
29. Ours du 69 France JOG 6:59  
31. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 7:02  
32. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 7:05  
32. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 7:05  
34. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 7:06  
35. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 7:08  *****
36. godders Great Britain Interlopers 7:11  
37. CalleR Finland JRV 7:12  
38. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 7:13  
39. Toni Finland SV 7:16  
40. lucasbasset France JOG 7:17  
41. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 7:18  
42. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:19  
43. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:22  
44. biggins United States CSU 7:24  
45. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 7:26  
46. skimber United Kingdom DVO 7:28  
47. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:30  
48. kola Russian Federation iskatel 7:32  
48. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 7:32  
50. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 7:33  *****
50. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 7:33  
50. scary Norway Asker SK 7:33  
53. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7:35  
54. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 7:36  
55. Blackburn Finland TP 7:37  *****
55. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 7:37  
57. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 7:41  
58. Ben France TAD 7:42  
58. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 7:42  
58. lolo France VSAO 7:42  
58. chepls United Kingdom EUOC 7:42  
62. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 7:44  
63. Maxx France TAD 7:46  
64. frog Grenada run tan plan 7:47  
65. Boats United Kingdom ELO 7:53  
66. TDurdan Austria TV Fürstenfeld 7:55  
67. Christopher Norway OK Moss 7:56  
68. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 7:57  
68. julien France coatarmor 29 7:57  
70. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 8:01  
71. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 8:05  
72. Pim France HVO 8:07  
73. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:08  *****
74. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 8:14  
74. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 8:14  
76. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:15  
76. vild-hasse Sweden OK Denseln 8:15  
78. Kripaps Latvia Riga 8:20  
79. Dan K Great Britain DVO 8:22  
80. Mikko Finland 8:23  
81. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 8:24  
82. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 8:29  
83. Olga Finland OuTa 8:34  
84. LarsEN Norway NTNUI 8:36  
85. Bard Norway Halden SK 8:40  
86. pexi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:46  
87. Torjus Norway OK Moss 8:52  
88. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:57  
89. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 8:59  
90. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 9:08  *****
91. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:20  
92. morten neve Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 9:22  
93. zebra Seborga 9:34  
94. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 9:37  
95. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 9:38  
96. Martin Hallen Norway Nydalens Skiklubb 9:43  
97. querem France orientalp 9:53  
98. papogal New Zealand papo 10:11  
99. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 10:15  
100. Heikki Finland SV 11:20  
101. michastr Switzerland OLG Chur 13:17  
102. Jan Kocbach Norway Fana IL 13:32  
103. Locloc France HVO 14:29  
104. jover Belgium OMEGA 15:41  
105. emilie France aso 17:46  
106. Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL 20:00  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
lapinou Tibet echo73 dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
Perf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf