Catching Features

San Giovanni Final

Open:08:00 Apr 15 2008
Close:08:00 Apr 22 2008
Map:/San Giovanni Final/events/San Giovanni Final/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:Final of the series with the winner of each race tecnical part betweenshort and the 1st middle Have fun and Good luck PS next series is coming soon
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

149 official (+38 reruns) 15 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 48:39  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:42  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 49:17  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 49:18  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 50:07  
6. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 50:09  
7. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 50:27  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:27  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:29  *****
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 50:58  
11. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 51:19  
12. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 51:26  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:40  
14. Aakoo Finland 51:50  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 51:50  
16. pette Finland Kangasala SK 51:54  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 52:47  *****
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 53:07  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 53:10  
20. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 53:12  
21. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 53:28  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 53:42  
23. Thorne Finland JRV 53:54  *****
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 53:57  
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 53:59  *****
26. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 54:21  
27. pk Scotland ESOC 54:25  *****
28. Julien_ France COTS 54:33  *****
29. Blackburn Finland TP 54:37  
30. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 55:06  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 55:24  *****
32. Fredde Sweden nxtg 55:28  *****
33. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 55:38  *****
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 55:57  
35. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 55:59  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 56:16  
37. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:35  *****
38. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 57:42  *****
39. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 58:32  
40. sas Norway n/a 58:36  *****
41. olive France esat 58:44  
42. jover Belgium OMEGA 59:07  
43. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 59:19  *****
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 59:19  
45. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 59:34  
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 59:48  
47. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 60:02  
48. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 60:06  
49. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 60:25  
50. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 60:52  
51. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 61:03  *****
52. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 61:33  
53. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 61:39  
54. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 61:56  
55. ittam Sweden IKHP 62:08  
56. Tof France Annecy SO 62:11  
57. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 62:31  *****
58. BLegg United States ORCA 63:04  
59. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 63:25  
60. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 63:52  
61. hea Sweden VBOL 64:03  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 64:40  *****
63. lynxet France GO78 66:32  
64. mindsweeper Norway CSU 66:38  
65. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 67:25  
66. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 67:41  
67. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 67:50  *****
68. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 68:16  *****
69. stevegregg United States BAOC 68:32  *****
70. manuel Spain ALCON 69:18  
71. O-Outan France Thai'O 69:19  
72. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 70:50  
73. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 70:58  
74. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 71:14  
75. Madgic France Cheyres CO 71:45  
76. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 71:53  
77. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 74:36  
78. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 74:39  
79. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 75:41  
80. Brožík Czech Republic TJ TURNOV 76:53  
81. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 77:55  *****
82. AR Sweden IKHP 78:44  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 79:09  
84. offa Sweden Tuna 83:29  *****
85. ewhite United States O-Utah 83:52  
86. mob Canada TOC 84:58  
87. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 86:37  
88. wejo Sweden Småland 86:39  
89. Kripaps Latvia Riga 89:06  
90. mjh Australia PO-A 89:36  
91. gab France vhso 89:49  
92. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 92:28  
93. piel France ACA 96:28  
94. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 100:27  
95. taotao Finland If Brahe 101:58  
96. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 102:29  
97. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 110:47  
98. Steve Smith United States BAOC 112:43  
99. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 112:53  
100. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 119:04  
101. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 153:03  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  *****
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
mr_teal Italy tumiza dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  *****
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Rischmal Germany ASG dnf  
zogge Guadeloupe dnf  
Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Adriano Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
ArneB Norway Kristiansand ok dnf  
blabla Belgium dnf