Catching Features

[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier

Open:07:00 Apr 30 2008
Close:07:00 May 15 2008
Map:/Chateau de Montlosier Contours/events/Chateau de Montlosier contours/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Øyvind
Description:Only brown symbols on the map (plus northlines), but all the details are in the terrain, winnertime around 12 minutes. Have fun! ;D
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

236 official (+79 reruns) 20 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:00  *****
2. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:10  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:24  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:36  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:55  *****
6. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:59  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:02  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:03  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:17  
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:19  
11. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:20  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:25  
13. Aakoo Finland 13:36  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:56  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:29  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:30  
17. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:44  
18. offa Sweden Tuna 14:49  *****
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:12  *****
20. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:13  
21. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:14  *****
22. lucasbasset France JOG 15:38  
23. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:40  
24. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 15:41  
25. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:44  
26. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:51  
27. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:52  
28. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 16:02  
29. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 16:17  
30. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:22  *****
31. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:51  
32. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 17:01  
33. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 17:03  
34. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:06  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:37  
36. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 17:40  
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:53  
38. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:07  
39. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 18:14  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 18:15  
41. Miikaa Finland Koovee 18:34  
42. Tof France Annecy SO 18:37  
43. bshields Canada CSU 18:54  
44. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 19:03  *****
45. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:09  
46. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:19  
47. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:21  *****
48. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:40  
49. Sami Norway Freidig 20:07  *****
50. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:19  
51. manuel Spain ALCON 21:05  
52. Ben Sand France viking 22:29  
53. Champ Scotland Bsk 22:43  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:12  *****
55. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 23:24  
56. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:43  
57. Julien_ France COTS 24:49  *****
58. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:18  
59. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 26:21  
60. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 26:24  *****
61. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:37  
62. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 27:32  
63. olivierkite France esat 27:45  
64. colby United States ptoc 27:51  
65. Dani D Spain Oros 29:08  
66. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:16  
67. ewhite United States O-Utah 46:43  
68. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 48:21  
69. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 51:39  
70. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 53:42  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 54:36  
72. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 71:42  
73. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 77:32  
74. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 154:13  
75. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 204:21  *****
HV Finland TP dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Karine France HVO dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves dnf  *****
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  *****
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  *****
bengtg Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
m-a Norway kil dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
olive France esat dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  *****
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Madgic France Cheyres CO dnf  
Forney New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy dnf  
Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Marina Ukraine dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
John Rickel United States dnf  
IM Norway OK Linné dnf  *****
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
Reka Norway NTNUI dnf  
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Uldis S Latvia Ogre dnf  
nessie Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Albert Czech Republic VLI dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
zogge Guadeloupe dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Lindisen Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Loznya Ukraine O-Club dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
LauLia Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Roast Turkey Chicken dnf  
Randoom Australia AUstralia dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
shabit Virgin Islands bitoon dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Jose Pinto Portugal COALA dnf  
Akarna Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf