Catching Features

O-festivalen

Open:08:00 May 13 2008
Close:08:00 May 20 2008
Map:/o-festivalen/events/o-festivalen/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Eskil
Description:A part of the map from o-festivalen 2006
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

180 official (+67 reruns) 23 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:18  
2. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:29  
3. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:39  *****
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:48  *****
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:14  *****
5. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:14  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:17  *****
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:32  *****
9. Julien_ France COTS 22:43  *****
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:56  
11. Sami Norway Freidig 23:07  *****
12. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:19  
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:32  
14. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:37  
15. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 23:39  
16. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:49  
17. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:54  
18. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 24:06  *****
19. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 24:30  
20. Hallmen Sweden OL4 24:53  
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:53  
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:19  *****
23. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:25  
24. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 25:34  
25. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 25:37  
26. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 25:38  *****
27. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 26:08  
28. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 26:13  
29. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 26:18  
30. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 26:39  
31. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 26:43  
32. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:45  *****
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:48  *****
34. lucasbasset France JOG 26:52  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:56  
36. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:05  *****
37. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:17  *****
38. Aakoo Finland 27:19  
39. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 27:20  
40. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:29  
41. offa Sweden Tuna 27:31  *****
42. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 27:39  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 27:44  
44. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 27:47  
45. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 28:04  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:05  
47. Thorne Finland JRV 28:12  *****
48. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 28:38  
49. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:00  
50. Tof France Annecy SO 29:25  *****
51. ittam Sweden IKHP 29:40  
52. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:45  
53. William Sweden Saik 30:24  
54. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 30:40  
55. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 31:01  
56. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:14  
57. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:20  *****
58. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:48  
59. Ben Sand France viking 32:16  
60. Reka Norway NTNUI 32:18  
61. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 32:23  
62. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 32:40  
63. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:16  
64. Marijonas Gipas Lithuania Medeina 33:39  
65. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 34:59  
66. wejo Sweden Småland 35:04  
67. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 35:53  
68. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 36:31  
69. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 36:51  
70. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 37:18  
71. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 37:20  
72. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 37:55  
73. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 38:20  
74. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 38:47  
74. JefBoeckx Belgium KOL 38:47  
76. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 39:27  
77. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:49  
78. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 40:12  
79. jeb France VSO 40:53  
80. Champ Scotland Bsk 42:48  
81. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 44:44  
82. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 44:51  
83. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 45:15  *****
84. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 45:42  *****
85. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 46:25  
86. Randoom Australia AUstralia 47:39  
87. Nichka Albania 49:51  
88. Akva Ukraine Odessa 50:53  *****
89. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 51:56  
90. Dani D Spain Oros 52:55  
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 53:20  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:26  
93. mjh Australia PO-A 53:45  
94. ewhite United States O-Utah 56:27  
95. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 60:18  
96. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 63:23  
97. Sylvain Emo France COBS 66:41  
98. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 68:26  *****
99. Steve Smith United States BAOC 73:18  
100. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 78:46  
101. HylleZ Norway Sentrum OK 101:36  
gorlosky United States NEOC dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Simpe Sweden Bjurholm dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  *****
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Beba Sweden OK Berget dnf  
Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK dnf  *****
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf  
Sondre Bråten Norway Raumar o-laga dnf  
Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
anton blomdahl Sweden tsk dnf  
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  *****
fzima France BA dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Jose Pinto Portugal COALA dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf