Catching Features

[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3

Open:05:00 May 16 2008
Close:05:00 May 23 2008
Map:/Piejuras Park/events/Piejuras Park/day1/Course2.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:Last sprint on this map. WT ~ 16'.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

210 official (+72 reruns) 24 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:25  *****
2. Sami Norway Freidig 16:40  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:40  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:42  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:45  
6. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:51  
7. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:52  
8. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:53  
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:53  
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:54  
11. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:58  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:00  
13. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:02  *****
14. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:03  *****
15. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:05  
16. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 17:06  
17. Julien_ France COTS 17:07  *****
18. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:09  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:13  *****
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:14  
20. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:14  
22. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:17  *****
23. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:18  *****
24. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:19  
25. Aakoo Finland 17:21  
26. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:25  *****
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:26  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:29  
29. pette Finland Kangasala SK 17:30  
30. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 17:31  
30. gab France vhso 17:31  
32. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:33  *****
32. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:33  
34. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:36  
35. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:42  
36. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:43  *****
36. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:43  *****
38. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:45  
39. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 17:46  
40. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:49  
41. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:51  
42. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:53  
43. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 17:54  
44. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:56  
45. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:57  
46. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 17:58  
47. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:59  *****
48. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:00  *****
49. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:01  
49. pk Scotland ESOC 18:01  
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:03  
52. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:04  
53. bshields Canada CSU 18:06  
54. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 18:13  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:15  
56. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:17  
57. jeb France VSO 18:20  
58. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:21  *****
59. ewhite United States O-Utah 18:33  
60. offa Sweden Tuna 18:39  
60. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:39  
62. Blackburn Finland TP 18:40  
63. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 18:47  
64. BLegg United States ORCA 18:52  
65. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:55  
66. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 18:56  
67. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 19:07  
67. Nichka Albania 19:07  
69. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 19:13  
70. Thorne Finland JRV 19:14  
71. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:15  
72. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 19:26  
72. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:26  
74. Tof France Annecy SO 19:36  *****
75. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 19:39  *****
76. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:49  
77. Panetone Austria NF Wien 19:58  
78. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:59  
79. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:04  
80. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 20:12  *****
81. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:16  
82. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:19  
83. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 20:22  *****
84. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:25  
85. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:29  
86. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:32  
87. William Sweden Saik 20:38  
88. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 20:39  
88. manuel Spain ALCON 20:39  
90. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:52  
91. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 20:54  
92. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:04  *****
93. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:12  *****
94. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 21:18  
95. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:29  
96. olive France esat 21:30  
97. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 21:35  
98. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 21:43  
99. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 21:48  
100. lynxet France GO78 21:55  
100. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 21:55  
102. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:04  
103. Ben Sand France viking 22:07  
103. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 22:07  
105. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 22:27  
106. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 22:38  
107. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:43  *****
107. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 22:43  
109. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 22:51  
110. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 22:52  
111. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 22:54  
112. Simpe Sweden Bjurholm 22:55  
113. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 23:11  
114. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 23:14  
115. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:25  *****
116. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 23:29  
117. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 23:36  
118. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 23:58  
119. Sondre Bråten Norway Raumar o-laga 24:02  
120. wejo Sweden Småland 24:08  
121. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:10  
122. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 24:26  *****
123. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 25:09  
124. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 25:13  
125. Karine France HVO 25:24  
126. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 25:37  
127. Reka Norway NTNUI 25:42  
128. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:44  
129. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 25:48  
130. Madgic France Cheyres CO 25:54  
131. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 25:59  
132. sten Sweden OK Roxen 26:16  
133. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 26:32  
134. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 26:44  
135. Champ Scotland Bsk 26:55  
136. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:07  
137. mr_teal Italy tumiza 27:48  
138. juls France 6911 27:49  
139. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 27:51  
140. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 27:59  
141. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 28:04  
142. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:17  
143. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 28:29  
144. Dudu Brazil coga 29:31  
145. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:44  
146. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:45  
147. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 30:18  *****
148. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 30:21  
149. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 30:48  
150. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:52  *****
151. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:10  *****
152. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 31:12  
153. Elisabet Mauritius IFK 31:56  
154. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:12  
155. mob Canada TOC 33:45  
156. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 34:16  
157. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 34:43  
158. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 34:48  
159. Randoom Australia AUstralia 36:33  
160. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:50  *****
161. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 37:31  
162. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 38:18  
163. barbichou France LIFCO 38:27  
164. roger France marco 38:38  
165. Sylvain Emo France COBS 39:24  
166. JDP United States QOC 39:37  
167. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 49:49  
168. m Mexico m 51:55  
169. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 54:37  *****
170. Albert Czech Republic VLI 59:13  
171. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 60:43  
172. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 73:53  *****
173. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 83:55  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  *****
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Dani D Spain Oros dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF dnf  
AR Sweden IKHP dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Søby Denmark 1900 dnf  
Jose Pinto Portugal COALA dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Jean-Marc France Toulouse-Rangueil dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf