Catching Features

[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3

Open:05:00 May 16 2008
Close:05:00 May 30 2008
Map:/Lielstraupe/events/Lielstraupe/day1/Course2.course
Created by:MuHbl4
Description:WT ~ 26'.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

161 official (+57 reruns) 25 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:44  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 27:10  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:12  *****
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:14  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:17  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:22  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:27  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:29  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:32  *****
10. Aakoo Finland 27:34  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:35  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 27:36  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:37  
14. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 27:38  
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:43  *****
16. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 27:44  
16. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:44  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:46  *****
19. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:49  
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 27:49  
21. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 27:50  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:53  
23. Julien_ France COTS 27:54  *****
24. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 27:56  
25. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:57  
26. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 28:04  
26. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 28:04  
28. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:06  
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:07  
29. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 28:07  
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:12  
32. Fredde Sweden nxtg 28:13  *****
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:18  
34. ^ Seychelles ^^ 28:26  
35. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:30  
35. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:30  *****
37. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 28:32  
38. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 28:34  
39. Sami Norway Freidig 28:35  *****
39. Hallmen Sweden OL4 28:35  
39. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 28:35  
42. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 28:47  
42. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:47  
42. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 28:47  
45. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:49  
46. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 28:51  
47. jeb France VSO 28:56  
47. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:56  *****
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 29:02  *****
50. OBT France KLS 29:08  *****
50. Ben Sand France viking 29:08  
52. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 29:09  
53. Blackburn Finland TP 29:13  *****
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:17  
55. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 29:18  
56. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:20  
57. mr Sweden OK Linné 29:21  
57. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 29:21  
59. Reka Norway NTNUI 29:22  
60. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 29:45  
61. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 29:46  *****
61. Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus 29:46  *****
63. pette Finland Kangasala SK 29:47  
64. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 29:49  
65. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:50  *****
66. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 29:53  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:04  
68. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 30:10  
68. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 30:10  
70. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 30:14  
70. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 30:14  
72. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:15  
73. BLegg United States ORCA 30:16  
74. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 30:17  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 30:18  
76. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 30:20  
77. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:22  
78. sas Norway n/a 30:24  *****
79. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 30:31  
80. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 30:33  
81. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:34  
81. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 30:34  
83. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:36  
83. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 30:36  
85. m-a Norway kil 30:37  
86. Thorne Finland JRV 30:38  
87. Miikaa Finland Koovee 30:49  
88. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:51  
89. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 30:52  
90. mindsweeper Norway CSU 31:03  *****
91. ewhite United States O-Utah 31:16  
91. Tof France Annecy SO 31:16  *****
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:20  
94. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 31:21  
95. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 31:23  
95. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 31:23  *****
97. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 31:30  *****
98. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 31:31  
99. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 31:34  
99. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:34  
101. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 31:45  
102. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 32:01  
103. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 32:13  
104. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 32:18  *****
105. gab France vhso 32:25  
106. olive France esat 32:30  
107. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 33:13  
108. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 33:16  *****
109. Segisteg Sweden 33:35  
110. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 33:46  
111. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:03  
112. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 34:06  *****
113. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 34:54  
114. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 35:01  
115. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 35:06  
116. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 35:16  
117. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:18  *****
118. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 35:22  
119. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 35:37  
120. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 36:14  *****
121. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 36:48  
122. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 38:15  *****
123. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 38:17  
123. wejo Sweden Småland 38:17  
125. Sylvain Emo France COBS 38:51  
126. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 39:07  
127. Madgic France Cheyres CO 39:48  
128. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 40:13  
129. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 40:21  
130. Simpe Sweden Bjurholm 41:22  
131. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 41:23  
132. Doogi111 France VASCO 42:21  
133. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 42:56  
134. juls France 6911 43:37  
135. JDP United States QOC 44:20  
136. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 45:38  *****
137. rogga Sweden polisens if 46:04  
138. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 48:26  
139. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:51  *****
140. Steve Smith United States BAOC 53:42  
141. Jose Pinto Portugal COALA 57:07  
142. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 104:01  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Randoom Australia AUstralia dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
anton blomdahl Sweden tsk dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf