Catching Features

Night Sprint Cup 1

Open:08:00 Jun 09 2008
Close:08:00 Jun 16 2008
Map:/Open 1/events/Sprint Race/day1/1.course
Created by:David Saianda
Description:no control description
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

90 official (+21 reruns) 17 comments

1. Julien_ France COTS 12:05  
2. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:10  
3. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:20  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:23  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:30  *****
6. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:32  *****
6. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:32  
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:34  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:44  *****
10. Sami Norway Freidig 12:45  *****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:46  
12. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:56  
13. Thorne Finland JRV 12:58  *****
13. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:58  *****
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:07  
16. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 13:20  *****
17. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 13:21  
18. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 13:23  
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:31  
20. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:33  *****
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:37  *****
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:39  
23. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:45  *****
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:48  
25. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:49  
26. Ben Sand France viking 13:50  
27. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 13:58  
28. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 14:01  
29. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:03  
30. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 14:20  
30. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 14:20  
32. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 14:22  
33. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:33  
33. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:33  *****
35. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 14:37  
36. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 14:53  
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:02  *****
38. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 15:06  
39. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:17  
40. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:36  
41. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:46  *****
42. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 15:58  *****
43. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 16:01  
44. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 16:19  *****
45. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:43  
46. juls France 6911 17:13  
47. Tof France Annecy SO 17:22  *****
48. Trying Sweden 17:43  
49. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:55  
50. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 18:05  
51. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:13  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:23  
53. wejo Sweden Småland 18:28  
54. jeb France VSO 19:28  
55. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 19:44  
56. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:48  
57. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 20:00  
58. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:04  
59. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 22:08  
60. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 22:18  
61. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 23:30  
62. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:33  
63. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:11  
64. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:43  
65. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 25:50  
66. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 28:11  *****
67. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 28:18  
68. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 28:38  
69. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 31:07  
70. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:29  
71. O-Outan France Thai'O 32:59  *****
72. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 37:15  
73. rogga Sweden polisens if 41:22  
74. richard cranium Falkland Islands 41:43  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
vanbas Hong Kong basvan dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag dnf  
jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink dnf