Catching Features

Knifetown

Open:08:00 Jul 11 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 18 2008
Map:/AengbyRev/events/Elljusspåret/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Fredrik Wigertz
Description:Easy sprint:D;P
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

143 official (+32 reruns) 12 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:06  
1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:06  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:16  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:17  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:17  
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:18  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:18  
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:20  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 13:20  
10. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:22  
10. Julien_ France COTS 13:22  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:23  
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:27  
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:29  
14. Sami Norway Freidig 13:29  *****
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:31  
17. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:32  *****
18. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:33  
19. Théo France JOG 13:36  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:37  *****
21. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:38  
22. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:39  
22. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 13:39  *****
24. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:41  
25. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:43  
25. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 13:43  
27. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:46  
28. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:48  
29. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 13:51  
29. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:51  
31. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:52  
32. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:53  *****
33. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:56  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:57  
35. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 14:00  
36. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:08  *****
37. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:10  
37. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 14:10  *****
39. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 14:18  
40. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:20  
40. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:20  
42. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 14:21  
43. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 14:22  
44. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 14:23  
45. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:26  
46. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 14:27  
47. Tof France Annecy SO 14:34  *****
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:39  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:46  
49. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 14:46  
51. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:47  
52. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 14:54  
53. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:59  *****
54. OBT France KLS 15:01  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:02  
56. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 15:06  
57. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:08  
58. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 15:11  
59. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:19  
60. hea Sweden VBOL 15:22  *****
60. Tobias Frich Denmark OK Roskilde 15:22  
62. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:26  *****
63. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 15:28  
63. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:28  
65. Axwell Sweden O^2 15:40  
66. Mitsku Finland 15:42  
67. dre Belgium trol 15:47  
68. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 15:48  
68. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 15:48  *****
70. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 15:49  
71. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 15:50  
71. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:50  *****
73. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:59  
74. Trying Sweden 16:05  
74. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 16:05  
76. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:10  
77. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 16:21  
77. sten Sweden OK Roxen 16:21  
79. julien France coatarmor 29 16:23  
80. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 16:32  
81. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 16:42  
81. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 16:42  
83. Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC 16:48  
83. manuel Spain ALCON 16:48  
85. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:57  
86. Ben Sand France viking 16:58  
87. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 17:11  
88. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 17:15  *****
89. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:19  
90. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 17:27  
91. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 17:29  
92. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 17:35  *****
93. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 17:42  *****
94. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 18:01  
95. skimber United Kingdom DVO 18:36  
96. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 18:50  
97. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 19:43  
98. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:44  
99. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 19:51  *****
99. O-Outan France Thai'O 19:51  
99. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 19:51  
102. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 20:17  
102. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 20:17  
104. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 20:23  
105. Kas Australia NTOC 20:29  
106. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:30  
107. Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:41  
108. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 20:47  
109. balisoraptor France COLE 20:53  *****
110. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 21:26  
111. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 21:28  *****
111. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 21:28  
113. Kiwifruit New Zealand NZ 21:29  
114. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 21:55  *****
115. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:00  *****
116. rogga Sweden polisens if 22:04  
117. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 22:05  
118. moho Germany ESV-DD 22:45  *****
119. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 22:55  
120. Ged Ireland 3ROC 23:12  
121. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 23:38  
122. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 23:40  
123. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:59  
124. lombec Belgium pégase 28:10  
125. gvtoukc France TSN 29:46  *****
126. skelb Denmark FOK 30:43  
127. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 30:54  
128. bminot France alco 34:19  *****
129. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 34:46  
130. michelb France MAR.CO. 40:40  
131. Ring Japan Fukkatsukai 43:23  
132. Harrison McCartney United Kingdom OD 56:41  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Koege Denmark ok roskilde dnf  
Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Starky Germany Muncih dnf