Catching Features

l-100 sprint 1

Open:08:00 Jul 17 2008
Close:08:00 Jul 24 2008
Map:/Lagga15c/events/Travbanan/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Fredrik Wigertz
Description:short course1:D it´s hard to see the house areas
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

133 official (+26 reruns) 12 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 10:42  
2. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 10:53  *****
3. Théo France JOG 11:00  
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:14  
5. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:25  
6. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 11:42  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:44  
8. Julien_ France COTS 11:47  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:51  
10. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:57  
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:57  *****
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 11:57  *****
13. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:05  *****
14. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:14  
14. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:14  
16. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:16  
17. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:17  
18. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:18  
19. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:23  
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:26  
21. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:27  
22. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:35  
23. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:38  
24. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 12:43  
25. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:46  *****
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:49  *****
27. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 12:54  
28. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:55  
29. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 12:56  *****
29. Sami Norway Freidig 12:56  *****
31. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 12:58  
32. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 12:59  
33. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:00  
34. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:04  *****
35. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 13:06  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:08  *****
37. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:10  
38. OBT France KLS 13:13  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:22  
40. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:25  
40. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 13:25  
42. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 13:34  
43. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 13:37  
44. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 13:38  
44. Blackburn Finland TP 13:38  *****
46. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:48  
47. Tof France Annecy SO 13:51  *****
48. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:00  *****
49. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 14:01  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:02  
51. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:06  
52. jeb France VSO 14:10  
53. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:13  *****
54. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 14:15  
55. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:20  
56. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 14:23  *****
57. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:27  
58. manuel Spain ALCON 14:46  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:49  
60. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 14:55  
61. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:58  
62. julien France coatarmor 29 15:00  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:04  
64. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:09  
65. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 15:11  
66. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:19  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:34  *****
68. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 15:35  *****
69. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 15:40  
70. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:43  
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:53  
72. Trying Sweden 16:05  
73. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 16:24  
74. Sylvain Emo France COBS 16:39  
75. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:41  
76. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:43  
77. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:49  *****
78. dre Belgium trol 17:01  
79. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:27  
80. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:29  
81. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 17:31  
82. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 17:52  
83. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 17:55  
84. O-Outan France Thai'O 17:56  *****
85. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 17:58  
86. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 18:09  
87. Doogi111 France VASCO 18:30  
88. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 19:21  
89. BLegg United States ORCA 19:30  
90. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 19:44  
91. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 19:52  
92. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 20:04  
93. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 20:21  
93. Jadir Brazil COC 20:21  
95. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 20:36  
96. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 20:47  *****
97. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 21:34  
98. sebastian Denmark aarslev 21:36  
99. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 22:56  
100. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 23:43  
101. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 23:50  
102. MishaMatveev United States QOC 24:06  
103. Wetheral England Ebor 24:16  
104. michelb France MAR.CO. 24:18  
105. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:22  
106. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:43  
107. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 24:59  
108. Randoom Australia AUstralia 25:16  
109. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 25:26  
110. Robert Jessen Sweden Främmestad IK 26:39  
111. moho Germany ESV-DD 26:52  
112. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 27:06  *****
113. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 27:16  
114. gvtoukc France TSN 28:39  *****
115. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 29:33  
116. mad_pear United States SDO 30:19  
117. Nik Weber United States GCO 31:05  
118. Ring Japan Fukkatsukai 44:42  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Haakon Andre Norway Tyrving dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf  
Chrille Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Damjan Babic Yugoslavia Pobeda dnf