Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 7

Open:07:00 Aug 01 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 16 2008
Map:/cfbjörke7/events/cfbjörke7/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:there's plenty of the map left, I've used about 20% so far :D
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

146 official (+25 reruns) 12 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:26  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:47  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 23:57  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:58  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:19  *****
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:24  *****
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 24:26  *****
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:34  *****
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:53  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:01  *****
11. jover Belgium OMEGA 25:03  *****
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:06  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 25:10  
14. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 25:21  
15. Sami Norway Freidig 25:22  *****
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:24  
16. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:24  
18. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:36  *****
19. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 25:45  
19. Thorne Finland JRV 25:45  
21. Julien_ France COTS 25:50  *****
22. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:57  
23. sas Norway n/a 26:05  *****
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:08  *****
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:26  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:26  *****
27. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 26:34  
28. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:38  
29. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:42  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 26:49  
31. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 26:58  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:05  
33. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:13  
34. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 27:14  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:15  *****
35. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 27:15  
35. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 27:15  
38. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:17  *****
39. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:28  
40. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:29  
41. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 27:33  
42. Tof France Annecy SO 27:43  
43. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:48  
44. William Sweden Saik 27:53  
44. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:53  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:58  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 27:58  *****
48. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 28:01  
49. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 28:02  
50. jeb France VSO 28:05  
51. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:15  
52. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:23  
53. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 28:40  
54. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 28:44  
55. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 28:54  *****
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:01  
57. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 29:20  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 29:31  *****
59. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:48  
60. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 29:49  *****
61. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:52  
62. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 29:54  
63. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 29:59  
64. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 30:11  
64. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:11  
66. lucasbasset France JOG 30:14  
67. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 30:16  
68. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 30:22  
69. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:25  
70. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:31  
71. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 30:36  *****
72. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 30:48  
73. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 31:01  
74. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 31:06  
75. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 31:16  
76. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:28  
77. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 32:06  
78. OBT France KLS 32:10  
79. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 32:17  
80. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 32:18  *****
81. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 32:23  
82. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 32:24  
83. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 32:28  *****
84. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 32:31  
85. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:40  
86. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:03  
87. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:16  *****
88. olive France esat 33:23  
89. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 33:25  
90. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 33:28  
90. ricardo Italy marathon 33:28  
92. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 33:46  
93. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:59  *****
94. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 34:11  
95. dre Belgium trol 34:39  
96. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 35:11  
97. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 35:16  
98. Champ Scotland Bsk 35:45  
99. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 35:47  
100. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 36:59  
101. sten Sweden OK Roxen 37:29  
102. Brzi Slovenia OKB 37:49  
103. BLegg United States ORCA 38:47  
104. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 38:49  
105. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 39:07  
106. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 39:16  
107. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 39:20  
108. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 40:41  
109. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 42:08  
110. gvtoukc France TSN 43:01  *****
111. chissick Israel Galilee 43:35  *****
112. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:28  
113. roger France marco 46:03  
114. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 46:42  *****
115. mjh Australia PO-A 47:48  
116. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 48:45  
117. blagul Sweden SMOL 50:08  
118. Steve Smith United States BAOC 50:33  
119. TAGP99 Israel mules 53:21  
120. Niclas Sweden JOK 55:54  
121. bminot France alco 56:30  *****
122. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 56:59  *****
123. Annika Sweden IK Uven 65:02  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Valverde Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
johny Kuwait Tesla Brno dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Michael Baggio Sweden Taby OK dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf