Catching Features

SKIO Memory

Open:08:00 Aug 02 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 17 2008
Map:/Berezovaya Roscha 3500 memory/events/Berezovaya Roscha 3500 memory/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:1. no map 2. 1 map piece at each leg 3. marked routes after each leg for more info read my comment before running have fun and enjoy this o-Training
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

131 official (+38 reruns) 15 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:03  
2. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:08  *****
3. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:23  
4. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:24  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:57  *****
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:59  *****
7. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 23:36  
8. Thorne Finland JRV 23:39  
9. pk Scotland ESOC 23:44  
10. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:49  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:25  *****
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:25  
13. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:31  *****
14. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:35  
15. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 24:45  
16. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 24:54  
17. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 24:55  
18. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 25:02  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:29  *****
20. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 25:54  *****
21. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 26:04  
22. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 26:28  
23. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:15  
24. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 27:21  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:25  
26. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 27:28  
27. Nichka Albania 27:34  
28. thomar_seis Italy TST 27:43  
29. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 28:35  
30. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 28:46  
31. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 29:15  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:16  
33. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:17  *****
34. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:18  
35. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 30:29  
36. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 30:42  
37. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:49  
38. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 31:27  
39. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 31:42  *****
40. jeb France VSO 31:59  
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:02  *****
42. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 33:31  
43. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 33:54  
44. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 34:27  
45. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 34:35  
46. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 35:06  
47. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 35:31  *****
48. skelb Denmark FOK 35:39  
49. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 35:58  
50. manuel Spain ALCON 36:42  
51. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 37:07  
52. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 37:39  
53. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:52  
54. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 38:39  
55. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:49  
56. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 39:46  
57. dre Belgium trol 42:32  
58. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 45:01  
59. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 51:01  
60. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 57:01  
61. greenbob Scotland Clyde 57:07  *****
62. Tof France Annecy SO 57:48  
63. offa Sweden Tuna 60:44  *****
64. patsy Scotland clyde 66:17  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 67:17  *****
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  *****
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
chriscol France COL dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  *****
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  *****
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  *****
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jodi United States TOC dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Robert Jessen Sweden Främmestad IK dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF dnf  
Pioter Poland UNTS dnf  
gamegod England Aire dnf