Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 9

Open:07:00 Aug 03 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 18 2008
Map:/cfbjörke9/events/cfbjörke9/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

144 official (+39 reruns) 9 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:37  
2. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:38  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:43  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:44  
5. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:51  *****
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:51  
7. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:03  
7. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:03  *****
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:05  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:10  *****
11. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:11  
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:11  *****
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:12  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:23  *****
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:29  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:31  
17. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:36  *****
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:37  
19. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:38  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:38  
19. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:38  *****
22. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:47  
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:49  
24. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:53  
25. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:54  
25. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:54  *****
27. Julien_ France COTS 19:57  
28. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:00  *****
29. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:03  *****
30. sas Norway n/a 20:06  *****
30. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 20:06  
32. pk Scotland ESOC 20:10  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:14  *****
34. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:15  *****
35. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:19  
36. Sami Norway Freidig 20:31  
37. Thorne Finland JRV 20:44  
38. OBT France KLS 20:52  
39. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:58  
40. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:59  
41. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:01  
42. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 21:07  
43. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:10  
44. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:11  *****
45. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:14  
46. William Sweden Saik 21:17  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 21:22  *****
48. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:42  
49. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:44  
50. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:45  
51. Tof France Annecy SO 21:52  
52. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:57  
52. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:57  
54. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 22:02  
55. Ally Israel Temp OK 22:03  
56. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 22:08  
57. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:20  *****
58. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 22:42  
59. pette Finland Kangasala SK 22:43  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:50  
61. nilmag Sweden LOK 22:52  
62. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 22:54  
63. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:57  
64. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 23:11  
65. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 23:17  
66. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:21  
67. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:23  
68. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:24  
69. gab France vhso 23:31  
70. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:32  
70. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:32  
72. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 23:34  
72. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 23:34  
74. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 23:50  
75. Trying Sweden 23:51  
76. offa Sweden Tuna 23:56  *****
77. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 24:01  
78. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:06  
79. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:10  
79. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 24:10  *****
81. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 24:36  
82. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:41  
83. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 24:46  
84. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 24:52  
85. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:57  
86. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:06  
87. Brzi Slovenia OKB 25:13  
88. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 25:18  
89. hea Sweden VBOL 25:20  *****
90. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 25:39  
91. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:44  
92. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:02  
93. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:07  *****
94. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 26:13  
95. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:21  *****
96. dre Belgium trol 26:32  
97. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:37  
98. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 26:46  
98. color Switzerland converter 26:46  
100. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 28:29  
101. Segisteg Sweden 29:05  
102. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:20  
103. jeb France VSO 29:47  
104. BLegg United States ORCA 30:51  
105. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 31:29  
106. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 32:19  
107. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 32:22  *****
108. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 32:56  *****
109. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:05  
110. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:28  
111. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 34:52  
112. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 34:54  
113. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 35:17  
114. gvtoukc France TSN 35:43  *****
115. Gibbo Australia 36:09  
116. rogga Sweden polisens if 36:59  
117. blagul Sweden SMOL 37:28  
118. Mchal21 France dijon 39:18  
119. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 39:46  *****
120. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 40:56  *****
121. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:49  
122. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 43:11  
123. Grassie Scotland GRAMP 44:56  
124. bminot France alco 45:07  *****
125. Annika Sweden IK Uven 46:31  
126. sara95 Sweden Falköpings AIK 74:29  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Mats Carlsvärd Sweden Almby IK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
JefBoeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf