Catching Features

[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle

Open:08:00 Aug 06 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 16 2008
Map:/aults/events/aults/day1/Aulstsrace1.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:New map from Switzerland. Really nice alpine terrain. Middle distance course. Have Fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

133 official (+39 reruns) 27 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:14  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:35  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:53  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:57  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 31:00  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 31:13  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:18  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 31:22  
9. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 31:33  
10. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 31:47  *****
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:50  *****
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 31:58  *****
13. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 32:01  
14. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 32:08  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 32:11  
16. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 32:16  *****
17. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 32:17  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:19  *****
19. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:21  *****
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:21  
19. Sami Norway Freidig 32:21  *****
22. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 32:41  
23. sparven Sweden IKHP 32:43  
23. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 32:43  *****
25. Julien_ France COTS 32:44  *****
26. sas Norway n/a 32:50  *****
27. Ours du 69 France JOG 32:56  
28. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 32:59  *****
29. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 33:05  
30. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 33:08  *****
31. Fredde Sweden nxtg 33:09  *****
32. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 33:10  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:13  *****
34. Alri Sweden OK Linné 33:16  
35. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 33:19  
36. mr Sweden OK Linné 33:22  
37. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:27  
38. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 33:28  
39. Thorne Finland JRV 33:55  *****
40. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 34:16  
41. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 34:21  *****
41. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 34:21  *****
43. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 34:28  
44. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 34:33  
45. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 34:39  
46. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:42  
46. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 34:42  *****
48. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 35:03  *****
49. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 35:04  *****
49. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 35:04  
51. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 35:11  
51. Johanr Sweden GMOK 35:11  
53. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 35:28  
54. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 35:54  
55. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 36:15  *****
56. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 36:21  
57. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:25  
58. offa Sweden Tuna 36:45  *****
59. jeb France VSO 36:48  
60. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 36:59  
61. Champ Scotland Bsk 37:02  
62. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 37:18  
63. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 37:19  *****
64. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 37:20  
65. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:28  
66. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 37:30  
67. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 37:35  
68. Blackburn Finland TP 37:52  *****
69. sten Sweden OK Roxen 37:55  
70. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 38:03  
71. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 38:18  
72. Brzi Slovenia OKB 38:56  
73. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 39:15  *****
74. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 39:19  
75. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 39:20  *****
76. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 39:43  
77. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 39:56  *****
78. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 40:07  
79. Pioter Poland UNTS 40:41  
80. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 40:43  
81. William Sweden Saik 40:55  
81. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 40:55  *****
83. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:37  
84. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 41:46  
85. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 41:59  *****
86. Segisteg Sweden 42:05  *****
87. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 42:27  
88. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 43:04  *****
89. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 43:08  
90. color Switzerland converter 43:34  
91. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 44:21  
92. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 44:36  
93. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 44:45  *****
94. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 45:01  
95. Trying Sweden 46:03  
96. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 47:57  *****
97. blagul Sweden SMOL 49:14  
98. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 49:25  
99. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 49:55  
100. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 51:22  
101. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 52:13  
102. Bibilion France Lyon 52:40  
103. dre Belgium trol 53:17  
104. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 54:13  
105. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 55:04  *****
106. lombec Belgium pégase 58:54  
107. gvtoukc France TSN 60:34  *****
108. roger France marco 61:22  
109. Steve Smith United States BAOC 62:00  *****
110. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 63:19  
111. bminot France alco 74:19  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  *****
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF dnf  
kobe Norway Halden SK dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf