Catching Features

[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 06 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 16 2008
Map:/aults/events/aults/day1/nightsprint.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Night Sprint! Tryed to make it difficult but if you are carefull it's no problem. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

134 official (+26 reruns) 16 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:03  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:06  *****
3. Sami Norway Freidig 11:25  *****
4. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:42  *****
5. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 11:45  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:47  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:49  
8. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:50  *****
9. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:53  *****
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:53  *****
11. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 12:02  
12. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:05  *****
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:07  *****
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:08  
15. Thorne Finland JRV 12:12  *****
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:15  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:15  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:17  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:17  
20. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:18  *****
21. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 12:21  
22. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:24  *****
22. Blackburn Finland TP 12:24  *****
24. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:25  *****
25. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:30  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:31  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:36  
28. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:07  *****
28. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:07  
30. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:08  *****
31. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:15  
31. Julien_ France COTS 13:15  *****
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:26  
34. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:36  *****
34. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 13:36  
36. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:43  *****
37. sas Norway n/a 13:44  *****
38. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:45  
39. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 13:52  
40. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 13:57  
41. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:14  
42. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:17  
43. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:18  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:21  
45. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:33  
46. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:51  
47. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:08  
48. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 15:11  
49. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:14  
50. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:22  
51. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:30  
52. offa Sweden Tuna 15:31  *****
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:31  
54. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:33  
55. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:49  *****
56. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 16:01  
57. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:02  
58. color Switzerland converter 16:10  
59. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:16  
60. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:50  
60. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:50  
62. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:53  *****
63. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:55  
64. Trying Sweden 17:05  
65. William Sweden Saik 17:15  
66. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:26  
66. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:26  *****
68. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:42  *****
69. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:12  *****
70. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 18:39  
71. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:48  
72. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:19  
73. dre Belgium trol 19:26  
73. OBT France KLS 19:26  
75. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:32  *****
76. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:36  
77. jeb France VSO 19:51  
78. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 20:04  
79. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:56  
80. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:02  
81. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 21:47  
82. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 21:52  *****
83. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:03  
84. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:08  
85. TAGP99 Israel mules 23:21  
86. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:23  
87. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 24:20  
88. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:13  
89. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 29:25  *****
90. rogga Sweden polisens if 34:35  
91. sten Sweden OK Roxen 36:16  
92. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 43:59  
93. gvtoukc France TSN 45:34  *****
94. HV Finland TP 47:17  *****
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Mitsku Finland dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Sara M Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel dnf  
halvste Norway ÅS-UMB Orientering dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
patsy Scotland clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
johny Kuwait Tesla Brno dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
Damjan Babic Yugoslavia Pobeda dnf  
Mikkel Sweden dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf