Catching Features

Super Sprint Tour 1

Open:08:00 Aug 16 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/Sega di ala Ultrasprint/events/Sega di Ala Ultrasprint/day1/Comp.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:This is the 1st Stage of my new Sprint Tour i take a tipical small part of each of my maps and make a Sprint on them Note: each control which is set at a cliff is at its foot Have fun and enjoy
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

156 official (+34 reruns) 18 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:23  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 22:27  
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:59  *****
4. Théo France JOG 23:41  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:56  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:17  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:33  
8. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:47  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 24:54  
10. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 25:12  
11. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:21  *****
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:56  *****
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:16  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:45  
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 26:48  *****
16. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:58  
17. Aakoo Finland 27:10  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:11  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:31  
20. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:38  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:53  *****
22. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 28:12  
23. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 28:16  
24. pk Scotland ESOC 28:19  *****
25. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:44  *****
26. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 28:49  
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:53  *****
28. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 28:56  
29. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 29:04  
30. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 29:12  
31. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 29:23  *****
32. Sami Norway Freidig 29:40  *****
33. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:58  
34. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:04  
35. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:05  *****
36. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:24  
36. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 30:24  
38. dre Belgium trol 30:48  
39. jeb France VSO 30:49  
40. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 31:09  
41. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:16  
42. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 31:21  *****
43. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 31:35  
44. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 31:37  
45. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 31:39  
46. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 31:58  *****
47. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 32:06  
48. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 32:12  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:17  
50. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 32:19  
51. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 33:06  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 33:15  
53. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 33:51  *****
54. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 34:16  
54. color Switzerland converter 34:16  
56. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 34:21  
57. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 34:32  
57. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 34:32  
59. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:36  
60. Johanr Sweden GMOK 34:52  
61. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 34:53  
62. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 34:54  
63. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:38  
64. Ally Israel Temp OK 35:43  
65. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 36:08  
66. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 36:51  
66. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 36:51  
68. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 37:39  
69. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 38:02  
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:03  
71. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 41:09  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:15  *****
73. pekkaP Finland OKL 41:20  
74. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 42:46  
75. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 43:22  
76. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 44:08  *****
77. ittam Sweden IKHP 44:49  
78. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 44:58  
79. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 45:13  
80. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 45:18  
81. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 45:41  
82. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 46:02  
83. Doogi111 France VASCO 47:19  
84. Mchal21 France dijon 49:27  
85. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 49:34  
86. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 49:40  *****
87. rogga Sweden polisens if 50:43  
88. Sylvain Emo France COBS 51:19  
89. Eliakwu Iran 3ROC 52:25  
90. offa Sweden Tuna 53:11  *****
91. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 54:17  
92. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 55:00  
93. cherry Scotland Ayroc 56:23  
94. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 57:31  
95. Klim Russian Federation 58:10  
96. gvtoukc France TSN 58:16  *****
97. Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège 58:44  
98. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 58:47  
99. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 60:44  
100. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 62:42  
101. roger France marco 63:40  
102. bminot France alco 65:39  *****
103. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 80:40  
104. MishaMatveev United States QOC 82:00  
105. David G Sweden IKHP 112:41  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  *****
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
clems France ADOC dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift dnf  
Frol_løper Norway Frol IL dnf  
vivi Belgium ASUB dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
Amory Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Pioter Poland UNTS dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Gibbo Australia dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Krissey Wales SBOC dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf