Catching Features

[fantasy] Forest sprint

Open:07:00 Aug 14 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 23 2008
Map:/fantasy3/events/fantasy3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:TR 19:29 WT 18
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

106 official (+26 reruns) 13 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:07  *****
2. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:26  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:33  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:35  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:37  *****
6. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:38  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:49  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:50  *****
9. pk Scotland ESOC 18:57  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:59  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:00  *****
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:06  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:13  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:16  
15. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:19  
16. Sami Norway Freidig 19:21  *****
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:26  
18. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:32  
19. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:33  
20. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:38  
20. Hallmen Sweden OL4 19:38  
22. Aakoo Finland 19:41  
23. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:53  *****
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:54  *****
25. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:58  *****
25. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 19:58  
27. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:01  
28. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:02  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:03  
30. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:14  
31. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:19  
32. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:21  
33. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:26  *****
34. William Sweden Saik 20:28  
35. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 20:32  *****
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:39  *****
37. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:45  *****
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:48  
39. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:13  
40. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:15  
41. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:16  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:16  
43. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 21:22  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:33  
45. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 21:38  
46. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:39  
47. olive France esat 21:42  
48. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:44  
49. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:59  
50. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:00  
51. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:33  
52. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:37  *****
53. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:50  *****
54. jeb France VSO 23:16  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:29  
56. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:31  
57. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 23:35  
58. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:36  
59. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 23:47  
60. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:24  
61. cherry Scotland Ayroc 25:09  
62. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 25:47  
63. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 25:53  
64. Pioter Poland UNTS 26:07  
65. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 27:14  
66. Tof France Annecy SO 27:28  
67. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 28:05  
68. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 28:29  
69. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:41  
70. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 28:52  
71. dre Belgium trol 29:01  
72. Bibilion France Lyon 29:11  *****
73. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 29:30  
74. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 29:45  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:11  
76. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 32:18  
77. HV Finland TP 34:44  *****
78. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 36:04  
79. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 46:51  
80. Niclas Sweden JOK 49:23  
81. gvtoukc France TSN 52:06  *****
82. rogga Sweden polisens if 61:02  
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  *****
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
stefaner14 Uruguay allerød ok dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf