Catching Features

Super Sprint Tour 3

Open:08:00 Aug 16 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/Super Constancebay OK/events/Super Constancebay OK/day1/COMP.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:canadian map(thx robbie) mostly counours have fun
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

155 official (+23 reruns) 14 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:18  
2. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:30  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:30  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:37  
5. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:38  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:42  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:43  
8. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:44  *****
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:46  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:47  
11. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:52  *****
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:55  *****
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:56  *****
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:58  
15. Théo France JOG 15:59  
16. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:01  
17. Aakoo Finland 16:16  
18. pk Scotland ESOC 16:17  
19. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:22  *****
20. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:25  *****
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:28  *****
22. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:29  
23. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:32  
24. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:39  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:42  *****
25. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:42  
27. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:43  *****
28. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:47  
29. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:54  
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:59  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:05  
31. sas Norway n/a 17:05  *****
33. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:07  
34. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:16  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:16  
36. OBT France KLS 17:17  
37. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:22  
38. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:23  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:26  
39. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:26  
41. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:32  
42. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:34  
43. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:36  
44. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:39  
45. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:40  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:42  
47. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 17:44  *****
48. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 17:53  
49. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 17:55  
50. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:57  
51. jeb France VSO 18:01  
52. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:04  
53. cherry Scotland Ayroc 18:05  
53. Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves 18:05  
55. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:12  
56. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 18:15  
56. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 18:15  
58. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 18:17  
59. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:18  
60. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 18:29  
61. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:33  
62. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 18:37  
63. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 18:40  
64. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 18:49  
65. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:52  
65. Krissey Wales SBOC 18:52  
67. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:56  
68. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:03  
69. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:06  
70. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:10  
71. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 19:12  
72. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:13  
72. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:13  
74. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:15  
75. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 19:21  
76. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 19:25  
77. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:27  
78. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:30  
78. offa Sweden Tuna 19:30  
80. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 19:39  
81. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 19:46  
82. Olle Forsberg Sweden Ok Ravinen 19:59  *****
83. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 20:02  
84. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:04  
85. Bibilion France Lyon 20:09  *****
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:19  
86. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 20:19  
88. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 20:34  
89. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:51  
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:51  
91. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:43  
92. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:51  *****
93. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 21:53  
94. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:05  
95. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 22:17  *****
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:19  
97. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:25  
98. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 22:40  
99. color Switzerland converter 22:46  
100. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 22:52  
101. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:19  
102. gvtoukc France TSN 23:48  *****
103. dre Belgium trol 24:19  
104. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:00  
105. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:14  
106. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:06  *****
107. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 27:22  
108. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 27:41  
109. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 28:03  
110. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 28:10  
111. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 30:12  
112. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 30:31  
113. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 31:29  *****
114. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 32:03  
115. bminot France alco 32:55  *****
116. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 33:11  
117. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 33:35  
118. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 34:29  
119. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 35:30  
120. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 39:12  
121. rogga Sweden polisens if 45:36  
122. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 46:34  
123. Wetheral England Ebor 51:05  
124. Annika Sweden IK Uven 51:09  
125. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 59:13  
126. peter70 Sweden Skattkärrs IF 60:18  
127. David G Sweden IKHP 88:38  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
Mchal21 France dijon dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
mundopsis Lithuania Virentas dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
johny Kuwait Tesla Brno dnf  
stefaner14 Uruguay allerød ok dnf  
Pioter Poland UNTS dnf  
BigDorull Norway Compass Club dnf  
Kullin95 Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf