Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 21

Open:07:00 Aug 15 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 30 2008
Map:/cfbjörke21/events/cfbjörke21/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:There is a wrong contour between last and finish, no prob for you i think
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

123 official (+26 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:45  *****
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:09  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:29  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:46  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 26:48  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:49  
7. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 26:57  
7. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 26:57  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:59  
10. sparven Sweden IKHP 27:03  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:16  
11. Théo France JOG 27:16  
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 27:18  *****
13. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:18  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:18  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:20  
17. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:29  *****
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 27:29  *****
19. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 27:39  *****
20. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:43  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 27:48  *****
21. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:48  
23. Aakoo Finland 27:50  
24. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 27:51  *****
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:59  
26. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 28:01  *****
27. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:05  *****
28. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:10  *****
29. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:20  *****
30. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 28:22  
31. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 28:43  
32. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:44  
33. Sami Norway Freidig 28:49  
34. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 28:50  
35. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:01  *****
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:06  
37. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 29:11  
38. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 29:13  
39. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:16  
40. Thorne Finland JRV 29:19  
40. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 29:19  
42. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 29:21  *****
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:27  *****
44. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 29:35  
45. OBT France KLS 29:49  
46. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 29:52  
47. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:05  
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 30:16  
49. pk Scotland ESOC 30:20  
50. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 30:28  
51. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 30:30  
52. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 30:46  
53. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 30:48  
54. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:54  
55. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 30:57  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 30:59  
57. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 31:10  
58. Ally Israel Temp OK 31:40  
59. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 31:41  
60. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:49  
61. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 31:53  
62. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 32:05  
63. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 32:40  
63. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 32:40  
65. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:42  
66. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 32:51  
67. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 33:07  
68. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 33:10  
69. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:24  
70. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 33:29  *****
71. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 33:30  
72. Hallmen Sweden OL4 33:37  
73. Brzi Slovenia OKB 33:44  
74. Kripaps Latvia Riga 33:54  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:57  
76. pekkaP Finland OKL 33:59  
77. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 34:06  
78. Segisteg Sweden 34:19  
79. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:23  
80. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 34:24  
81. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 34:39  
82. Ejdamm Sweden OK Nackhe 34:56  
83. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:01  
84. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 35:37  
85. Krissey Wales SBOC 35:42  
86. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 36:03  
87. William Sweden Saik 36:04  
88. dre Belgium trol 36:11  
89. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 36:36  
90. Blackburn Finland TP 36:39  *****
91. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 37:44  
92. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 38:31  
93. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 39:15  
94. Doogi111 France VASCO 40:06  
95. stevegregg United States BAOC 40:52  
96. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 40:56  
97. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 41:36  
98. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 43:11  
99. jeb France VSO 43:45  
100. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 44:24  
101. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 44:47  *****
102. Bibilion France Lyon 45:29  
103. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 46:17  
104. rogga Sweden polisens if 47:12  
105. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 52:17  
106. Sylvain Emo France COBS 53:36  
107. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 56:53  
108. Niclas Sweden JOK 58:49  
109. gvtoukc France TSN 62:29  *****
110. bminot France alco 69:32  *****
111. jm France Bigorientation 6503 70:17  *****
112. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 88:56  
Mellbye Norway Compass Club dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf